Married

Anthony Clarke

Anthony Clarke

Died

1918

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bridget Clarke

Bridget Clarke

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Pat Clarke

James Clarke

Maggie Clarke

Kate Clarke

Richard Clarke

Juliet Clarke

Bridget O'Brien

born 1878, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Anthony Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony Clarke

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1918

Occupations

Farmer

Trivia

Anthony Clarke Family

Anthony Clarke's children:

Anthony Clarke's son is Pat Clarke Anthony Clarke's son is James Clarke Anthony Clarke's daughter is Maggie Clarke Anthony Clarke's daughter is Kate Clarke Anthony Clarke's son is Richard Clarke Anthony Clarke's daughter is Juliet Clarke Anthony Clarke's daughter was Bridget O'Brien


Anthony Clarke's current partners:

Anthony Clarke's wife was Bridget Clarke


Anthony Clarke's grandchildren:

Anthony Clarke's granddaughter was Mary Walters


Anthony Clarke's great grandchildren:

Anthony Clarke's great granddaughter is Dame Julie Walters OBE Anthony Clarke's great grandson is Tom Walters Anthony Clarke's great grandson is Kevin Walters Anthony Clarke's great granddaughter was Mary Walters   Anthony Clarke's great great granddaughter is Maisie Roffey


Anthony Clarke's in laws:

Anthony Clarke's son in law is Patrick O'Brien


Bridget Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Clarke

Maiden name

Bridget Staunton

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Bridget Clarke Family

Bridget Clarke's children:

Bridget Clarke's son is Pat Clarke Bridget Clarke's son is James Clarke Bridget Clarke's daughter is Maggie Clarke Bridget Clarke's daughter is Kate Clarke Bridget Clarke's son is Richard Clarke Bridget Clarke's daughter is Juliet Clarke Bridget Clarke's daughter was Bridget O'Brien


Bridget Clarke's current partners:

Bridget Clarke's husband was Anthony Clarke


Bridget Clarke's grandchildren:

Bridget Clarke's granddaughter was Mary Walters


Bridget Clarke's great grandchildren:

Bridget Clarke's great granddaughter is Dame Julie Walters OBE Bridget Clarke's great grandson is Tom Walters Bridget Clarke's great grandson is Kevin Walters Bridget Clarke's great granddaughter was Mary Walters   Bridget Clarke's great great granddaughter is Maisie Roffey


Bridget Clarke's in laws:

Bridget Clarke's son in law is Patrick O'Brien