Relationship

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Peter Bollea jr

Married

2 children together

1947

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruth Bollea

Vernice Ruth M Bollea

Age

90

Born

Friday 16 Jan 1920

Died

31 Dec 2010

His Other Children

Children Together

Kenneth Wheeler

born 1940 (ca.), age 78 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Allan Bollea

born 1947, died 1986, age 38
with Peter Bollea jr

Hulk Hogan Terry Bollea

born 1953, age 64
with Peter Bollea jr

WWF Wrestling Superstar


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Ruth Bollea
Bio Details

Full name

Vernice Ruth M Bollea

Maiden name

Vernice Ruth M Moody

Gender

Female

Age

90

Date of birth

Friday 16 Jan 1920

Birth place

Ancon, Panama Canal Zone

Date of death:

31 Dec 2010

Trivia

Ruth Bollea Family

Ruth Bollea's children:

Ruth Bollea's son is Hulk Hogan Terry Bollea Ruth Bollea's son is Kenneth Wheeler Ruth Bollea's son was Allan Bollea


Ruth Bollea's current partners:

Ruth Bollea's husband was Peter Bollea jr


Ruth Bollea's grandchildren:

Ruth Bollea's grandson is David Bollea Ruth Bollea's granddaughter is Brooke Hogan Ruth Bollea's grandson is Nick Hogan Ruth Bollea's grandson is Horace Hogan, Michael Bollea Ruth Bollea's granddaughter is Melissa Bollea Ruth Bollea's granddaughter is Victoria Bollea


Ruth Bollea's in laws:

Ruth Bollea's daughter in law is Susan Wheeler Ruth Bollea's daughter in law is Marsha Bollea Ruth Bollea's daughter in law is Jennifer Hogan


Ruth Bollea's former in laws:

Ruth Bollea's former daughter in law was Martha Bollea Ruth Bollea's former daughter in law is Linda Hogan