Married

Arthur Sauerbrun

Arthur Sauerbrun

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ethel Sauerbrun

Ethel Sauerbrun

Died

12 Jul 1968

His Other Children

Children Together

Elora Sauerbrun

born 1913, died 1983, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Arthur Sauerbrun
Bio Details

Full name

Arthur Sauerbrun

Gender

Male

Trivia

Arthur Sauerbrun Family

Arthur Sauerbrun's children:

Arthur Sauerbrun's daughter was Elora Sauerbrun


Arthur Sauerbrun's current partners:

Arthur Sauerbrun's wife was Ethel Sauerbrun


Arthur Sauerbrun's grandchildren:

Arthur Sauerbrun's granddaughter is Christine Philp Arthur Sauerbrun's grandson was John Trump Arthur Sauerbrun's granddaughter is Karen Ingraham


Arthur Sauerbrun's great grandchildren:

Arthur Sauerbrun's great granddaughter is Katherine Philp Arthur Sauerbrun's great grandson is John Philp Arthur Sauerbrun's great grandson is Thomas Trump Arthur Sauerbrun's great granddaughter is Sylvia Sexton


Arthur Sauerbrun's in laws:

Arthur Sauerbrun's son in law was John Trump


Ethel Sauerbrun
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Sauerbrun

Maiden name

Ethel Gordon

Gender

Female

Date of death:

12 Jul 1968

Trivia

Ethel Sauerbrun Family

Ethel Sauerbrun's children:

Ethel Sauerbrun's daughter was Elora Sauerbrun


Ethel Sauerbrun's current partners:

Ethel Sauerbrun's husband was Arthur Sauerbrun


Ethel Sauerbrun's grandchildren:

Ethel Sauerbrun's granddaughter is Christine Philp Ethel Sauerbrun's grandson was John Trump Ethel Sauerbrun's granddaughter is Karen Ingraham


Ethel Sauerbrun's great grandchildren:

Ethel Sauerbrun's great granddaughter is Katherine Philp Ethel Sauerbrun's great grandson is John Philp Ethel Sauerbrun's great grandson is Thomas Trump Ethel Sauerbrun's great granddaughter is Sylvia Sexton


Ethel Sauerbrun's in laws:

Ethel Sauerbrun's son in law was John Trump