Married Relationship facts

Married 10 Nov 1884

New York City, New York, USA

Fred Schuster

Fred Schuster

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1857

Died

4 Jun 1918

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Fred Schuster Siblings

Carl Schuster

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Katherine Schuster Siblings

Jakob Trump

Brother

Louise Schuster

Sister

Frederick Trump

Brother

Elisabetha Freund

Sister

Barbara Weisenborn

Sister

Katherine Schuster

Katherine Schuster

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 21 Sep 1861

Died

Aug 1949

His Other Children

Children Together

Emma Schuster

born 1885, died 1887, age 2 (approx.)

Louise Schuster

born 1887, age 110 (presumed dead)

Edward Schuster

born 1895, died 1983, age 88 (approx.)

Susan Schuster

born 1899, died 1983, age 83

Elizabeth Schuster

born 1904, died 1984, age 79 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Fred Schuster
Bio Details

Full name

Fred Schuster

Maiden name

Fredreich Schuster

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1857

Birth place

Kallstadt, Germany

Date of death:

4 Jun 1918

Place of death

New York, USA

Cause of death

Pneumonia (during 1918 flu pandemic).

Arrived in the USA in 1881. By 1910 was a shipping clerk in a leather house.

Trivia

Fred Schuster Family

Fred Schuster's parents:

Fred Schuster's father is Johann Schuster Fred Schuster's mother is Maria Schuster


Fred Schuster's children:

Fred Schuster's daughter was Emma Schuster Fred Schuster's daughter was Louise Schuster Fred Schuster's son was Edward Schuster Fred Schuster's daughter was Susan Schuster Fred Schuster's daughter was Elizabeth Schuster


Fred Schuster's current partners:

Fred Schuster's wife was Katherine Schuster


Fred Schuster's siblings:

Fred Schuster's brother is Carl Schuster


Fred Schuster's cousins:

Fred Schuster's cousin is George Schuster Fred Schuster's cousin is William Schuster


Fred Schuster's in laws:

Fred Schuster's brother in law was Frederick Trump Fred Schuster's father in law was Johannes Trump Fred Schuster's mother in law was Katharina Kober Trump Fred Schuster's brother in law was Jakob Trump Fred Schuster's brother in law-by-marriage was Elizabetha Trump Fred Schuster's sister in law was Louise Schuster Fred Schuster's brother in law-by-marriage is George Schuster Fred Schuster's sister in law-by-marriage was Elizabeth Trump Fred Schuster's sister in law was Elisabetha Freund Fred Schuster's sister in law-by-marriage was Karl Freund Fred Schuster's sister in law was Barbara Weisenborn Fred Schuster's brother in law-by-marriage was Heinrich Weisenborn


Katherine Schuster
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Schuster

Maiden name

Katharina Trump

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 21 Sep 1861

Birth place

Kallstadt, Germany

Date of death:

Aug 1949

Place of death

New York, USA

Travelled to America in 1884 a year ahead of her brother Fred.

Trivia

Katherine Schuster Family

Katherine Schuster's parents:

Katherine Schuster's father was Johannes Trump Katherine Schuster's mother was Katharina Kober Trump


Katherine Schuster's children:

Katherine Schuster's daughter was Emma Schuster Katherine Schuster's daughter was Louise Schuster Katherine Schuster's son was Edward Schuster Katherine Schuster's daughter was Susan Schuster Katherine Schuster's daughter was Elizabeth Schuster


Katherine Schuster's current partners:

Katherine Schuster's husband was Fred Schuster


Katherine Schuster's siblings:

Katherine Schuster's brother was Frederick Trump Katherine Schuster's brother was Jakob Trump Katherine Schuster's sister was Louise Schuster Katherine Schuster's sister was Elisabetha Freund Katherine Schuster's sister was Barbara Weisenborn


Katherine Schuster's nieces and nephews:

Katherine Schuster's niece was Elizabeth Trump Walter Katherine Schuster's nephew was Fred Trump Katherine Schuster's nephew was John Trump


Katherine Schuster's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Katherine Schuster's great nephew is Donald Trump Katherine Schuster's great nephew was Fred Trump Jr Katherine Schuster's great nephew is John Walter Katherine Schuster's great nephew is William Walter Katherine Schuster's great niece is Maryanne Trump Barry Katherine Schuster's great niece is Elizabeth Trump Grau Katherine Schuster's great nephew is Robert Trump Katherine Schuster's great niece is Christine Philp Katherine Schuster's great niece is Karen Ingraham Katherine Schuster's great nephew was John Trump


Katherine Schuster's in laws:

Katherine Schuster's father in law is Johann Schuster Katherine Schuster's mother in law is Maria Schuster Katherine Schuster's brother in law is Carl Schuster