Married Relationship facts

Married Nov 1901

Gravesend, Kent

Alfred Scutts

Alfred Henry Scutts

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1879

Died

1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gertrude Scutts

Gertrude Jessie Scutts

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1879

Died

1964

His Other Children

Children Together

Eva Jagger

born 1913, died 2000, age 87

Her Other Children

Alfred Scutts
Bio Details

Full name

Alfred Henry Scutts

Gender

Male

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1879

Birth place

Northfleet, Kent, England, UK

Date of death:

1963

Place of death

Sydney, NSW, Australia

Trivia

Alfred Scutts Family

Alfred Scutts's children:

Alfred Scutts's daughter was Eva Jagger


Alfred Scutts's current partners:

Alfred Scutts's wife was Gertrude Scutts


Alfred Scutts's grandchildren:

Alfred Scutts's grandson is Sir Mick Jagger Alfred Scutts's grandson is Chris Jagger


Alfred Scutts's great grandchildren:

Alfred Scutts's great granddaughter is Jade Jagger Alfred Scutts's great granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger Alfred Scutts's great granddaughter is Georgia Jagger Alfred Scutts's great granddaughter is Karis Jagger Alfred Scutts's great grandson is James Jagger Alfred Scutts's great grandson is Gabriel Jagger Alfred Scutts's great grandson is Lucas Morad Alfred Scutts's great grandson is Devereux Jagger Alfred Scutts's great grandson is Demetri Jagger Alfred Scutts's great grandson is John Jagger Alfred Scutts's great grandson is Robert Jagger   Alfred Scutts's great great granddaughter is Mazie Watson Alfred Scutts's great great grandson is Zachary Watson Alfred Scutts's great great granddaughter is Assisi Jackson Alfred Scutts's great great granddaughter is Amba Jackson Alfred Scutts's great great grandson is Ray Fillary   Alfred Scutts's 3x great granddaughter is Ezra Key


Alfred Scutts's in laws:

Alfred Scutts's son in law was Joe Jagger


Gertrude Scutts
Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Jessie Scutts

Maiden name

Gertrude Jessie Archer

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1879

Birth place

Dartford, Kent, England, UK

Date of death:

1964

Place of death

Dartford, Kent, England, UK

Trivia

Gertrude Scutts Family

Gertrude Scutts's children:

Gertrude Scutts's daughter was Eva Jagger


Gertrude Scutts's current partners:

Gertrude Scutts's husband was Alfred Scutts


Gertrude Scutts's grandchildren:

Gertrude Scutts's grandson is Sir Mick Jagger Gertrude Scutts's grandson is Chris Jagger


Gertrude Scutts's great grandchildren:

Gertrude Scutts's great granddaughter is Jade Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great granddaughter is Georgia Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great granddaughter is Karis Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is James Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Gabriel Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Lucas Morad Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Devereux Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Demetri Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is John Jagger Gertrude Scutts's great grandson is Robert Jagger   Gertrude Scutts's great great granddaughter is Mazie Watson Gertrude Scutts's great great grandson is Zachary Watson Gertrude Scutts's great great granddaughter is Assisi Jackson Gertrude Scutts's great great granddaughter is Amba Jackson Gertrude Scutts's great great grandson is Ray Fillary   Gertrude Scutts's 3x great granddaughter is Ezra Key


Gertrude Scutts's in laws:

Gertrude Scutts's son in law was Joe Jagger