Married Relationship facts

Married Dec 1908

David Jagger

David Ernest Jagger

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriett Jagger

Harriett Jagger

His Other Children

Children Together

Joe Jagger

born 1913, died 2006, age 93

Her Other Children

David Jagger
Bio Details

Full name

David Ernest Jagger

Gender

Male

Occupations

Head Teacher

Printer

Trivia

David Jagger Family

David Jagger's children:

David Jagger's son was Joe Jagger


David Jagger's current partners:

David Jagger's wife is Harriett Jagger


David Jagger's grandchildren:

David Jagger's grandson is Sir Mick Jagger David Jagger's grandson is Chris Jagger


David Jagger's great grandchildren:

David Jagger's great granddaughter is Jade Jagger David Jagger's great granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger David Jagger's great granddaughter is Georgia Jagger David Jagger's great granddaughter is Karis Jagger David Jagger's great grandson is James Jagger David Jagger's great grandson is Gabriel Jagger David Jagger's great grandson is Lucas Morad David Jagger's great grandson is Devereux Jagger David Jagger's great grandson is Demetri Jagger David Jagger's great grandson is John Jagger David Jagger's great grandson is Robert Jagger   David Jagger's great great granddaughter is Mazie Watson David Jagger's great great grandson is Zachary Watson David Jagger's great great granddaughter is Assisi Jackson David Jagger's great great granddaughter is Amba Jackson David Jagger's great great grandson is Ray Fillary   David Jagger's 3x great granddaughter is Ezra Key


David Jagger's in laws:

David Jagger's daughter in law was Eva Jagger


Harriett Jagger
Bio Details

Full name

Harriett Jagger

Maiden name

Harriett Fanshawe

Gender

Female

Trivia

Harriett Jagger Family

Harriett Jagger's children:

Harriett Jagger's son was Joe Jagger


Harriett Jagger's current partners:

Harriett Jagger's husband is David Jagger


Harriett Jagger's grandchildren:

Harriett Jagger's grandson is Sir Mick Jagger Harriett Jagger's grandson is Chris Jagger


Harriett Jagger's great grandchildren:

Harriett Jagger's great granddaughter is Jade Jagger Harriett Jagger's great granddaughter is Lizzy Jagger Harriett Jagger's great granddaughter is Georgia Jagger Harriett Jagger's great granddaughter is Karis Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is James Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Gabriel Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Lucas Morad Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Devereux Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Demetri Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is John Jagger Harriett Jagger's great grandson is Robert Jagger   Harriett Jagger's great great granddaughter is Mazie Watson Harriett Jagger's great great grandson is Zachary Watson Harriett Jagger's great great granddaughter is Assisi Jackson Harriett Jagger's great great granddaughter is Amba Jackson Harriett Jagger's great great grandson is Ray Fillary   Harriett Jagger's 3x great granddaughter is Ezra Key


Harriett Jagger's in laws:

Harriett Jagger's daughter in law was Eva Jagger