Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began about 2006

Until about Sep 2008

Separated two weeks after embarrassing pictures of them sharing a pair of underpants were posted on the internet. (they were hardly embarrassing)

Shaun Davy

Shaun Davy

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Shaun Davy Siblings

Chelsy Davy

Sister

Other Partners

Charlie Simpson

Married

21 Jun 2014

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Barnard

Anna Barnard

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1985

Shaun Davy
Bio Details

Full name

Shaun Davy

Gender

Male

Trivia

Shaun Davy Family

Shaun Davy's parents:

Shaun Davy's father is Charles Davy Shaun Davy's mother is Beverley Donald


Shaun Davy's former partners:

Shaun Davy had a relationship with Anna Barnard


Shaun Davy's siblings:

Shaun Davy's sister is Chelsy Davy


Anna Barnard
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Barnard

Also known as

Anna Simpson

Gender

Female

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1985

Birth place

Africa

Occupations

Account Executive

Education

Oakham School, Oakham, Rutland, England, United Kingdom

Bristol University, Bristol, Somerset, England, United Kingdom

Account Director at APR Communications

Trivia

Anna Barnard Family

Anna Barnard's current partners:

Anna Barnard's husband is Charlie Simpson


Anna Barnard's former partners:

Anna Barnard had a relationship with Shaun Davy


Anna Barnard's in laws:

Anna Barnard's father in law is Michael Simpson Anna Barnard's mother in law is Tessa Simpson Anna Barnard's brother in law is Will Simpson Anna Barnard's brother in law is Edd Simpson