Married Relationship facts

Married 1965 - 1985

Tommy Gallagher

Thomas A Gallagher

Age

74

Born

Monday 10 Jul 1944

Other Partners

June Davies

Affair

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Peggy Gallagher

Margaret N Gallagher

Age

75

Born

Saturday 30 Jan 1943

His Other Children

Emma Davies

born 1973, age 45
with June Davies

Children Together

Paul Gallagher

born 1966, age 52

Noel Gallagher

born 1967, age 51

Member of Oasis

Liam Gallagher

born 1972, age 45

Former Oasis Rocker

Her Other Children

Tommy Gallagher
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas A Gallagher

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Monday 10 Jul 1944

Birth place

Duleek, Co Meath, Ireland

Occupations

Flooring Contractor

Trivia

Tommy Gallagher Family

Tommy Gallagher's parents:

Tommy Gallagher's mother is Ann Gallagher


Tommy Gallagher's children:

Tommy Gallagher's son is Noel Gallagher Tommy Gallagher's son is Liam Gallagher Tommy Gallagher's daughter is Emma Davies Tommy Gallagher's son is Paul Gallagher


Tommy Gallagher's current partners:

Tommy Gallagher has an affair with June Davies


Tommy Gallagher's former partners:

Tommy Gallagher's former wife is Peggy Gallagher


Tommy Gallagher's grandchildren:

Tommy Gallagher's granddaughter is Anais Gallagher Tommy Gallagher's grandson is Donovan Gallagher Tommy Gallagher's grandson is Sonny Gallagher Tommy Gallagher's granddaughter is Molly Moorish Tommy Gallagher's grandson is Lennon Gallagher Tommy Gallagher's grandson is Gene Gallagher Tommy Gallagher's granddaughter is Gemma Ghorbani Tommy Gallagher's grandson is Jake Davies Tommy Gallagher's granddaughter is Isobel Davies


Tommy Gallagher's in laws:

Tommy Gallagher's daughter in law is Sara Gallagher


Tommy Gallagher's former in laws:

Tommy Gallagher's former daughter in law is Meg Mathews Tommy Gallagher's former daughter in law is Nicole Appleton Tommy Gallagher's former daughter in law is Patsy Kensit


Peggy Gallagher
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret N Gallagher

Maiden name

Margaret N Sweeney

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Saturday 30 Jan 1943

Birth place

Ireland

Trivia

Peggy Gallagher Family

Peggy Gallagher's children:

Peggy Gallagher's son is Noel Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's son is Liam Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's son is Paul Gallagher


Peggy Gallagher's former partners:

Peggy Gallagher's former husband is Tommy Gallagher


Peggy Gallagher's grandchildren:

Peggy Gallagher's granddaughter is Anais Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's grandson is Donovan Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's grandson is Sonny Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's granddaughter is Molly Moorish Peggy Gallagher's grandson is Lennon Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's grandson is Gene Gallagher Peggy Gallagher's granddaughter is Gemma Ghorbani


Peggy Gallagher's in laws:

Peggy Gallagher's daughter in law is Sara Gallagher


Peggy Gallagher's former in laws:

Peggy Gallagher's former daughter in law is Meg Mathews Peggy Gallagher's former daughter in law is Nicole Appleton Peggy Gallagher's former daughter in law is Patsy Kensit Peggy Gallagher's former mother in law is Ann Gallagher