Married

Michael Simpson

Michael Simpson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tessa Simpson

Tessa Simpson

His Other Children

Children Together

Will Simpson

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)

Edd Simpson

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)

Charlie Simpson

born 1985, age 33

Former member of Busted

Her Other Children

Michael Simpson
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Simpson

Gender

Male

Occupations

Estate Agent

Trivia

Michael Simpson Family

Michael Simpson's children:

Michael Simpson's son is Charlie Simpson Michael Simpson's son is Will Simpson Michael Simpson's son is Edd Simpson


Michael Simpson's current partners:

Michael Simpson's wife is Tessa Simpson


Michael Simpson's in laws:

Michael Simpson's daughter in law is Anna Barnard


Tessa Simpson
Bio Details

Full name

Tessa Simpson

Maiden name

Tessa Sterndale-Bennett

Gender

Female

Occupations

Estate Agent

Trivia

Tessa Simpson Family

Tessa Simpson's children:

Tessa Simpson's son is Charlie Simpson Tessa Simpson's son is Will Simpson Tessa Simpson's son is Edd Simpson


Tessa Simpson's current partners:

Tessa Simpson's husband is Michael Simpson


Tessa Simpson's in laws:

Tessa Simpson's daughter in law is Anna Barnard