Married

Moses Hughes

Moses Hughes

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1833

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Hughes

Elizabeth Hughes

His Other Children

Children Together

Elias Hughes

born 1860, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Moses Hughes
Bio Details

Full name

Moses Hughes

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1833

Trivia

Moses Hughes Family

Moses Hughes's children:

Moses Hughes's son was Elias Hughes


Moses Hughes's current partners:

Moses Hughes's wife was Elizabeth Hughes


Moses Hughes's grandchildren:

Moses Hughes's granddaughter was Megan Riddiford


Moses Hughes's great grandchildren:

Moses Hughes's great granddaughter is Millie Jones Moses Hughes's great grandson was Dennis Riddiford Moses Hughes's great granddaughter is Nancy Riddiford Moses Hughes's great granddaughter is Mary Riddiford Moses Hughes's great grandson is Ron Riddiford   Moses Hughes's great great granddaughter is Jean Jones Moses Hughes's great great granddaughter is Suzette Jones Moses Hughes's great great grandson is Noel Jones Moses Hughes's great great granddaughter is Carol Minogue   Moses Hughes's 3x great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE Moses Hughes's 3x great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue Moses Hughes's 3x great grandson is Brendan Minogue   Moses Hughes's 4x great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue Moses Hughes's 4x great grandson is James Minogue Moses Hughes's 4x great grandson is Ethan Smith


Moses Hughes's in laws:

Moses Hughes's daughter in law was Margaret Hughes


Elizabeth Hughes
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Hughes

Maiden name

Elizabeth Evans

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Hughes Family

Elizabeth Hughes's children:

Elizabeth Hughes's son was Elias Hughes


Elizabeth Hughes's current partners:

Elizabeth Hughes's husband was Moses Hughes


Elizabeth Hughes's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Hughes's granddaughter was Megan Riddiford


Elizabeth Hughes's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Hughes's great granddaughter is Millie Jones Elizabeth Hughes's great grandson was Dennis Riddiford Elizabeth Hughes's great granddaughter is Nancy Riddiford Elizabeth Hughes's great granddaughter is Mary Riddiford Elizabeth Hughes's great grandson is Ron Riddiford   Elizabeth Hughes's great great granddaughter is Jean Jones Elizabeth Hughes's great great granddaughter is Suzette Jones Elizabeth Hughes's great great grandson is Noel Jones Elizabeth Hughes's great great granddaughter is Carol Minogue   Elizabeth Hughes's 3x great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE Elizabeth Hughes's 3x great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue Elizabeth Hughes's 3x great grandson is Brendan Minogue   Elizabeth Hughes's 4x great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue Elizabeth Hughes's 4x great grandson is James Minogue Elizabeth Hughes's 4x great grandson is Ethan Smith


Elizabeth Hughes's in laws:

Elizabeth Hughes's daughter in law was Margaret Hughes