Married

Elias Hughes

Elias Hughes

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 04 Jan 1860

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Hughes

Margaret Hughes

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Megan Riddiford

born 1897, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Elias Hughes
Bio Details

Full name

Elias Hughes

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 Jan 1860

Trivia

Elias Hughes Family

Elias Hughes's parents:

Elias Hughes's father was Moses Hughes Elias Hughes's mother is Elizabeth Hughes


Elias Hughes's children:

Elias Hughes's daughter was Megan Riddiford


Elias Hughes's current partners:

Elias Hughes's wife was Margaret Hughes


Elias Hughes's grandchildren:

Elias Hughes's granddaughter is Millie Jones Elias Hughes's grandson was Dennis Riddiford Elias Hughes's granddaughter is Nancy Riddiford Elias Hughes's granddaughter is Mary Riddiford Elias Hughes's grandson is Ron Riddiford


Elias Hughes's great grandchildren:

Elias Hughes's great granddaughter is Jean Jones Elias Hughes's great granddaughter is Suzette Jones Elias Hughes's great grandson is Noel Jones Elias Hughes's great granddaughter is Carol Minogue   Elias Hughes's great great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE Elias Hughes's great great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue Elias Hughes's great great grandson is Brendan Minogue   Elias Hughes's 3x great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue Elias Hughes's 3x great grandson is James Minogue Elias Hughes's 3x great grandson is Ethan Smith


Elias Hughes's in laws:

Elias Hughes's son in law was George Riddiford


Margaret Hughes
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Hughes

Maiden name

Margaret Ellis

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Margaret Hughes Family

Margaret Hughes's children:

Margaret Hughes's daughter was Megan Riddiford


Margaret Hughes's current partners:

Margaret Hughes's husband was Elias Hughes


Margaret Hughes's grandchildren:

Margaret Hughes's granddaughter is Millie Jones Margaret Hughes's grandson was Dennis Riddiford Margaret Hughes's granddaughter is Nancy Riddiford Margaret Hughes's granddaughter is Mary Riddiford Margaret Hughes's grandson is Ron Riddiford


Margaret Hughes's great grandchildren:

Margaret Hughes's great granddaughter is Jean Jones Margaret Hughes's great granddaughter is Suzette Jones Margaret Hughes's great grandson is Noel Jones Margaret Hughes's great granddaughter is Carol Minogue   Margaret Hughes's great great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE Margaret Hughes's great great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue Margaret Hughes's great great grandson is Brendan Minogue   Margaret Hughes's 3x great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue Margaret Hughes's 3x great grandson is James Minogue Margaret Hughes's 3x great grandson is Ethan Smith


Margaret Hughes's in laws:

Margaret Hughes's father in law was Moses Hughes Margaret Hughes's mother in law is Elizabeth Hughes Margaret Hughes's son in law was George Riddiford