Married

Philip Christ

Philip Christ

Died

1908

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ana Maria Christ

Ana Maria Christ

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Trump

born 1880, died 1966, age 85

Her Other Children

Philip Christ
Bio Details

Full name

Philip Christ

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1908

Cause of death

A despondent and unhappy man, it was suspected that he took his own life

Sold pots and pans.

Trivia

Philip Christ Family

Philip Christ's children:

Philip Christ's daughter was Elizabeth Trump


Philip Christ's current partners:

Philip Christ's wife was Ana Maria Christ


Philip Christ's grandchildren:

Philip Christ's granddaughter was Elizabeth Trump Walter Philip Christ's grandson was Fred Trump Philip Christ's grandson was John Trump


Philip Christ's great grandchildren:

Philip Christ's great grandson is Donald Trump Philip Christ's great grandson was Fred Trump Jr Philip Christ's great grandson is John Walter Philip Christ's great grandson is William Walter Philip Christ's great granddaughter is Maryanne Trump Barry Philip Christ's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Trump Grau Philip Christ's great grandson is Robert Trump Philip Christ's great granddaughter is Christine Philp Philip Christ's great granddaughter is Karen Ingraham Philip Christ's great grandson was John Trump   Philip Christ's great great grandson is Donald Trump Jr Philip Christ's great great granddaughter is Ivanka Trump Philip Christ's great great grandson is Eric Trump Philip Christ's great great granddaughter is Tiffany Trump Philip Christ's great great grandson is David Desmond Philip Christ's great great grandson is Fred Trump III Philip Christ's great great granddaughter is Mary Trump Philip Christ's great great grandson is Barron Trump Philip Christ's adopted great great grandson is Christopher Trump-Retchin Philip Christ's great great granddaughter is Katherine Philp Philip Christ's great great grandson is John Philp Philip Christ's great great grandson is Thomas Trump Philip Christ's great great granddaughter is Sylvia Sexton   Philip Christ's 3x great grandson is Robert Desmond Philip Christ's 3x great grandson is William Trump Philip Christ's 3x great granddaughter is Kai Trump Philip Christ's 3x great grandson is Donald III Trump Philip Christ's 3x great grandson is Triston Trump Philip Christ's 3x great grandson is Spencer Trump Philip Christ's 3x great granddaughter is Chloe Trump Philip Christ's 3x great granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Philip Christ's 3x great grandson is Joseph Kushner Philip Christ's 3x great grandson is Theodore Kushner Philip Christ's 3x great grandson is Luke Trump


Philip Christ's in laws:

Philip Christ's son in law was Frederick Trump


Ana Maria Christ
Bio Details

Full name

Ana Maria Christ

Maiden name

Ana Maria Anton

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ana Maria Christ Family

Ana Maria Christ's children:

Ana Maria Christ's daughter was Elizabeth Trump


Ana Maria Christ's current partners:

Ana Maria Christ's husband was Philip Christ


Ana Maria Christ's grandchildren:

Ana Maria Christ's granddaughter was Elizabeth Trump Walter Ana Maria Christ's grandson was Fred Trump Ana Maria Christ's grandson was John Trump


Ana Maria Christ's great grandchildren:

Ana Maria Christ's great grandson is Donald Trump Ana Maria Christ's great grandson was Fred Trump Jr Ana Maria Christ's great grandson is John Walter Ana Maria Christ's great grandson is William Walter Ana Maria Christ's great granddaughter is Maryanne Trump Barry Ana Maria Christ's great granddaughter is Elizabeth Trump Grau Ana Maria Christ's great grandson is Robert Trump Ana Maria Christ's great granddaughter is Christine Philp Ana Maria Christ's great granddaughter is Karen Ingraham Ana Maria Christ's great grandson was John Trump   Ana Maria Christ's great great grandson is Donald Trump Jr Ana Maria Christ's great great granddaughter is Ivanka Trump Ana Maria Christ's great great grandson is Eric Trump Ana Maria Christ's great great granddaughter is Tiffany Trump Ana Maria Christ's great great grandson is David Desmond Ana Maria Christ's great great grandson is Fred Trump III Ana Maria Christ's great great granddaughter is Mary Trump Ana Maria Christ's great great grandson is Barron Trump Ana Maria Christ's adopted great great grandson is Christopher Trump-Retchin Ana Maria Christ's great great granddaughter is Katherine Philp Ana Maria Christ's great great grandson is John Philp Ana Maria Christ's great great grandson is Thomas Trump Ana Maria Christ's great great granddaughter is Sylvia Sexton   Ana Maria Christ's 3x great grandson is Robert Desmond Ana Maria Christ's 3x great grandson is William Trump Ana Maria Christ's 3x great granddaughter is Kai Trump Ana Maria Christ's 3x great grandson is Donald III Trump Ana Maria Christ's 3x great grandson is Triston Trump Ana Maria Christ's 3x great grandson is Spencer Trump Ana Maria Christ's 3x great granddaughter is Chloe Trump Ana Maria Christ's 3x great granddaughter is Arabella Kushner Ana Maria Christ's 3x great grandson is Joseph Kushner Ana Maria Christ's 3x great grandson is Theodore Kushner Ana Maria Christ's 3x great grandson is Luke Trump


Ana Maria Christ's in laws:

Ana Maria Christ's son in law was Frederick Trump