Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Jan 1920

Llangynwyd, Bridgend, Wales, UK

George Riddiford

George Riddiford

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1899

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Megan Riddiford

Megan Riddiford

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 25 Jun 1897

His Other Children

Children Together

Millie Jones

born 1919, age 98

Dennis Riddiford

born 1923, died 2010, age 87 (approx.)

Nancy Riddiford

born 1927, age 91 (approx.)

Mary Riddiford

born 1930, age 88 (approx.)

Ron Riddiford

born 1932, age 86 (approx.)

Her Other Children

George Riddiford
Bio Details

Full name

George Riddiford

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1899

Deceased

Occupations

Coal Miner

Lorry Driver

Served a prison sentence for indecent assault in HM Prison Gloucester in Australia.

Trivia

George Riddiford Family

George Riddiford's parents:

George Riddiford's father was Morgan Riddiford George Riddiford's mother was Mary Riddiford


George Riddiford's children:

George Riddiford's daughter is Millie Jones George Riddiford's son was Dennis Riddiford George Riddiford's daughter is Nancy Riddiford George Riddiford's daughter is Mary Riddiford George Riddiford's son is Ron Riddiford


George Riddiford's current partners:

George Riddiford's wife was Megan Riddiford


George Riddiford's grandparents:

George Riddiford's grandfather was George Riddiford George Riddiford's grandmother was Sarah Riddiford


George Riddiford's great grandparents:

George Riddiford's great grandmother is Maria Riddiford


George Riddiford's grandchildren:

George Riddiford's granddaughter is Jean Jones George Riddiford's granddaughter is Suzette Jones George Riddiford's grandson is Noel Jones George Riddiford's granddaughter is Carol Minogue


George Riddiford's great grandchildren:

George Riddiford's great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE George Riddiford's great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue George Riddiford's great grandson is Brendan Minogue   George Riddiford's great great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue George Riddiford's great great grandson is James Minogue George Riddiford's great great grandson is Ethan Smith


George Riddiford's in laws:

George Riddiford's father in law was Elias Hughes George Riddiford's mother in law was Margaret Hughes George Riddiford's grandfather in law was Moses Hughes George Riddiford's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Hughes George Riddiford's son in law is Denis Jones


Megan Riddiford
Bio Details

Full name

Megan Riddiford

Maiden name

Megan Hughes

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 25 Jun 1897

Trivia

Megan Riddiford Family

Megan Riddiford's parents:

Megan Riddiford's father was Elias Hughes Megan Riddiford's mother was Margaret Hughes


Megan Riddiford's children:

Megan Riddiford's daughter is Millie Jones Megan Riddiford's son was Dennis Riddiford Megan Riddiford's daughter is Nancy Riddiford Megan Riddiford's daughter is Mary Riddiford Megan Riddiford's son is Ron Riddiford


Megan Riddiford's current partners:

Megan Riddiford's husband was George Riddiford


Megan Riddiford's grandparents:

Megan Riddiford's grandfather was Moses Hughes Megan Riddiford's grandmother is Elizabeth Hughes


Megan Riddiford's grandchildren:

Megan Riddiford's granddaughter is Jean Jones Megan Riddiford's granddaughter is Suzette Jones Megan Riddiford's grandson is Noel Jones Megan Riddiford's granddaughter is Carol Minogue


Megan Riddiford's great grandchildren:

Megan Riddiford's great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE Megan Riddiford's great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue Megan Riddiford's great grandson is Brendan Minogue   Megan Riddiford's great great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue Megan Riddiford's great great grandson is James Minogue Megan Riddiford's great great grandson is Ethan Smith


Megan Riddiford's in laws:

Megan Riddiford's father in law was Morgan Riddiford Megan Riddiford's mother in law was Mary Riddiford Megan Riddiford's grandfather in law was George Riddiford Megan Riddiford's grandmother in law was Sarah Riddiford Megan Riddiford's son in law is Denis Jones