Married

Edward Oppenheim

Edward Lou Oppenheim

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Betty Oppenheim

Betty Oppenheim

His Other Children

Children Together

Jill St. John

born 1940, age 77

American Actress and Bond Girl

Her Other Children

Edward Oppenheim
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Lou Oppenheim

Gender

Male

Trivia

Edward Oppenheim Family

Edward Oppenheim's children:

Edward Oppenheim's daughter is Jill St. John


Edward Oppenheim's current partners:

Edward Oppenheim's wife is Betty Oppenheim


Edward Oppenheim's in laws:

Edward Oppenheim's son in law is Robert Wagner


Edward Oppenheim's former in laws:

Edward Oppenheim's former son in law is Jack Jones Edward Oppenheim's former son in law was Lance Reventlow Edward Oppenheim's former son in law is Neil Dubin


Betty Oppenheim
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Oppenheim

Maiden name

Betty Goldberg

Gender

Female

Trivia

Betty Oppenheim Family

Betty Oppenheim's children:

Betty Oppenheim's daughter is Jill St. John


Betty Oppenheim's current partners:

Betty Oppenheim's husband is Edward Oppenheim


Betty Oppenheim's in laws:

Betty Oppenheim's son in law is Robert Wagner


Betty Oppenheim's former in laws:

Betty Oppenheim's former son in law is Jack Jones Betty Oppenheim's former son in law was Lance Reventlow Betty Oppenheim's former son in law is Neil Dubin