Married Relationship facts

Married 1926 (bef.)

Met on a blind date in Chicago.

Bob Wagner Sr

Robert John Wagner Sr

Age

73

Born

Friday 10 Oct 1890

Died

4 Apr 1964

Other Partners

Rhea Dorwan

Married

1910 - 1926 (bef.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Chat Wagner

Hazel Alvera Wagner

Age

24

Born

Tuesday 02 Nov 1993

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Lou Wagner

born 1926, age 92 (approx.)

Robert Wagner

born 1930, age 88

Her Other Children

Bob Wagner Sr
Bio Details

Full name

Robert John Wagner Sr

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Friday 10 Oct 1890

Birth place

Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA

Date of death:

4 Apr 1964

Place of death

San Diego, California, USA

Trivia

Bob Wagner Sr Family

Bob Wagner Sr's parents:

Bob Wagner Sr's father is Mathias Wagner Bob Wagner Sr's mother is Louise Wagner


Bob Wagner Sr's children:

Bob Wagner Sr's daughter is Mary Lou Wagner Bob Wagner Sr's son is Robert Wagner


Bob Wagner Sr's current partners:

Bob Wagner Sr's wife was Chat Wagner


Bob Wagner Sr's former partners:

Bob Wagner Sr's former wife was Rhea Dorwan


Bob Wagner Sr's grandchildren:

Bob Wagner Sr's granddaughter is Katie Wagner Bob Wagner Sr's granddaughter is Courtney Wagner


Bob Wagner Sr's great grandchildren:

Bob Wagner Sr's great grandson is Riley Wagner-Lewis


Bob Wagner Sr's in laws:

Bob Wagner Sr's daughter in law is Jill St. John


Bob Wagner Sr's former in laws:

Bob Wagner Sr's former daughter in law was Natalie Wood Bob Wagner Sr's former daughter in law is Marion Marshall Bob Wagner Sr's former father in law is John Dorwan Bob Wagner Sr's former mother in law is Mary Conyer


Chat Wagner
Bio Details

Full name

Hazel Alvera Wagner

Maiden name

Hazel Alvera Boe

Also known as

Thelma Hazel Alvera Boe

Gender

Female

Age

24

Date of birth

Tuesday 02 Nov 1993

Birth place

Wisconsin, USA

Trivia

Chat Wagner Family

Chat Wagner's children:

Chat Wagner's daughter is Mary Lou Wagner Chat Wagner's son is Robert Wagner


Chat Wagner's current partners:

Chat Wagner's husband was Bob Wagner Sr


Chat Wagner's grandchildren:

Chat Wagner's granddaughter is Katie Wagner Chat Wagner's granddaughter is Courtney Wagner


Chat Wagner's great grandchildren:

Chat Wagner's great grandson is Riley Wagner-Lewis


Chat Wagner's in laws:

Chat Wagner's daughter in law is Jill St. John Chat Wagner's father in law is Mathias Wagner Chat Wagner's mother in law is Louise Wagner


Chat Wagner's former in laws:

Chat Wagner's former daughter in law was Natalie Wood Chat Wagner's former daughter in law is Marion Marshall