How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kim Kane
Kim Kane

Partners of 
Kim Kane

Pat Kane

Married

2 children together

Kim Kane
Bio Details

Full name

Kim Kane

Maiden name

Kim Hogg

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Kim Kane

Kim Kane

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Kim Kane Partner(s) Other Children

Kim Kane Children

Charlie Kane

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Pat Kane

Harry Kane

born 1993, age 25
with Pat Kane

England Football Captain

Trivia

Kim Kane Family

Kim Kane's parents:

Kim Kane's father is Eric Hogg


Kim Kane's children:

Kim Kane's son is Harry Kane Kim Kane's son is Charlie Kane


Kim Kane's current partners:

Kim Kane's husband is Pat Kane


Kim Kane's grandchildren:

Kim Kane's granddaughter is Ivy Kane Kim Kane's granddaughter is Vivienne Kane


Kim Kane's in laws:

Kim Kane's father in law was Mike Kane Kim Kane's mother in law is Teresa Kane Kim Kane's grandmother in law is Great-Grandmother-of-Harry-Kane Kim Kane's brother in law is Michael Kane Kim Kane's brother in law is John Kane