How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Harry Kane
Partners of 
Harry Kane

England Football Captain
Harry Kane

Harry Edward Kane

Age

25

Born

Wednesday 28 Jul 1993

Harry Kane
Bio Details

Full name

Harry Edward Kane

Also known as

The HurriKane

Gender

Male

Age

25

Date of birth

Wednesday 28 Jul 1993

Birth place

Chingford, Essex, England, UK

Occupations

Footballer

Education

Chingford Foundation School, previously Chingford High School, Waltham Forest, London, England, United Kingdom

Larkswood Primary Academy, previously Larkswood Primary School, Chingford, Essex, England,, United Kingdom (Finished 2004)

2015 Tottenham Hotspurs wonderkid.
28 March 2015: Scored after 80 seconds on his international debut for England versus Lithuania.

Harry Kane Siblings

Charlie Kane

Brother

Partners of 
Harry Kane

Katie Goodland

Engagement

engaged 1 Jul 2017

Harry Kane Children

Ivy Kane

born 2017, age 1
with Katie Goodland

Vivienne Kane

born 2018, age 2 days
with Katie Goodland

Harry Kane Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Harry Kane Family

Harry Kane's parents:

Harry Kane's father is Pat Kane Harry Kane's mother is Kim Kane


Harry Kane's children:

Harry Kane's daughter is Ivy Kane Harry Kane's daughter is Vivienne Kane


Harry Kane's current partners:

Harry Kane was the fiance of Katie Goodland


Harry Kane's siblings:

Harry Kane's brother is Charlie Kane


Harry Kane's grandparents:

Harry Kane's grandfather is Eric Hogg Harry Kane's grandfather was Mike Kane Harry Kane's grandmother is Teresa Kane


Harry Kane's great grandparents:

Harry Kane's great grandmother is Great-Grandmother-of-Harry-Kane   Harry Kane's great great grandfather was Jim Flood


Harry Kane's uncles and aunts:

Harry Kane's uncle is Michael Kane Harry Kane's uncle is John Kane


Harry Kane FameChain Links

England FIFA World Cup Football Team - 2018

Other people in this association:

Raheem Sterling

Gary Cahill

Jordan Henderson

more...