Married

John Shrader

John William Shrader

Age

37

Born

Friday 14 Dec 1849

Died

4 Mar 1887

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Allie Shrader

Allie Shrader

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1850

Died

1926

His Other Children

Children Together

William Shrader

born 1878, died 1968, age 90 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Shrader
Bio Details

Full name

John William Shrader

Gender

Male

Age

37

Date of birth

Friday 14 Dec 1849

Birth place

Illinois, USA

Date of death:

4 Mar 1887

Place of death

Lentucky, USA

Trivia

John Shrader Family

John Shrader's children:

John Shrader's son was William Shrader


John Shrader's current partners:

John Shrader's wife was Allie Shrader


John Shrader's grandchildren:

John Shrader's granddaughter was Doris Lawrence


John Shrader's great grandchildren:

John Shrader's great grandson is Bill Lawrence John Shrader's great granddaughter is Judy Miller John Shrader's great grandson is Gary Lawrence   John Shrader's great great granddaughter is Jennifer Lawrence John Shrader's great great grandson is Ben Lawrence John Shrader's great great grandson is Blaine Lawrence


John Shrader's in laws:

John Shrader's daughter in law was Reva Shrader


Allie Shrader
Bio Details

Full name

Allie Shrader

Maiden name

Allie Martin

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1850

Date of death:

1926

Trivia

Allie Shrader Family

Allie Shrader's children:

Allie Shrader's son was William Shrader


Allie Shrader's current partners:

Allie Shrader's husband was John Shrader


Allie Shrader's grandchildren:

Allie Shrader's granddaughter was Doris Lawrence


Allie Shrader's great grandchildren:

Allie Shrader's great grandson is Bill Lawrence Allie Shrader's great granddaughter is Judy Miller Allie Shrader's great grandson is Gary Lawrence   Allie Shrader's great great granddaughter is Jennifer Lawrence Allie Shrader's great great grandson is Ben Lawrence Allie Shrader's great great grandson is Blaine Lawrence


Allie Shrader's in laws:

Allie Shrader's daughter in law was Reva Shrader