Married

William Shrader

William M Shrader

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1878

Died

11 Jul 1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Reva Shrader

Reva Mae Shrader

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1887

Died

1957

His Other Children

Children Together

Doris Lawrence

born 1916, died 2007, age 91

Grandmother of Oscar Winner Jennifer Lawrence

Her Other Children

William Shrader
Bio Details

Full name

William M Shrader

Gender

Male

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1878

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

11 Jul 1968

Place of death

Kentucky, USA

Trivia

William Shrader Family

William Shrader's parents:

William Shrader's father was John Shrader William Shrader's mother was Allie Shrader


William Shrader's children:

William Shrader's daughter was Doris Lawrence


William Shrader's current partners:

William Shrader's wife was Reva Shrader


William Shrader's grandchildren:

William Shrader's grandson is Bill Lawrence William Shrader's granddaughter is Judy Miller William Shrader's grandson is Gary Lawrence


William Shrader's great grandchildren:

William Shrader's great granddaughter is Jennifer Lawrence William Shrader's great grandson is Ben Lawrence William Shrader's great grandson is Blaine Lawrence


William Shrader's former in laws:

William Shrader's former son in law was David Lawrence


Reva Shrader
Bio Details

Full name

Reva Mae Shrader

Maiden name

Reva Adams

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1887

Date of death:

1957

Trivia

Reva Shrader Family

Reva Shrader's children:

Reva Shrader's daughter was Doris Lawrence


Reva Shrader's current partners:

Reva Shrader's husband was William Shrader


Reva Shrader's grandchildren:

Reva Shrader's grandson is Bill Lawrence Reva Shrader's granddaughter is Judy Miller Reva Shrader's grandson is Gary Lawrence


Reva Shrader's great grandchildren:

Reva Shrader's great granddaughter is Jennifer Lawrence Reva Shrader's great grandson is Ben Lawrence Reva Shrader's great grandson is Blaine Lawrence


Reva Shrader's in laws:

Reva Shrader's father in law was John Shrader Reva Shrader's mother in law was Allie Shrader


Reva Shrader's former in laws:

Reva Shrader's former son in law was David Lawrence