Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 2000

Grandfather of Oscar Winner Jennifer Lawrence
David Lawrence

David Lawrence

Age

87

Born

Monday 18 Mar 1912

Died

10 Jan 2000

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grandmother of Oscar Winner Jennifer Lawrence
Doris Lawrence

Doris Lawrence

Age

91

Born

Saturday 29 Apr 1916

Died

6 Nov 2007

His Other Children

Children Together

Bill Lawrence

Uncle of Hollywood Star Jennifer Lawrence

Judy Miller

Aunt of Hollwyood Star Jennifer Lawrence

Gary Lawrence

born 1956, age 62 (approx.)

Father of Hollywood Star Jennifer Lawrence

Her Other Children

David Lawrence
Bio Details

Full name

David Lawrence

Gender

Male

Age

87

Date of birth

Monday 18 Mar 1912

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

10 Jan 2000

Place of death

Kentucky, USA

Trivia

David Lawrence Family

David Lawrence's children:

David Lawrence's son is Bill Lawrence David Lawrence's daughter is Judy Miller David Lawrence's son is Gary Lawrence


David Lawrence's former partners:

David Lawrence's former wife was Doris Lawrence


David Lawrence's grandchildren:

David Lawrence's granddaughter is Jennifer Lawrence David Lawrence's grandson is Ben Lawrence David Lawrence's grandson is Blaine Lawrence


David Lawrence's in laws:

David Lawrence's daughter in law is Pam Lawrence David Lawrence's daughter in law is Karen Lawrence


David Lawrence's former in laws:

David Lawrence's former father in law was William Shrader David Lawrence's former mother in law was Reva Shrader David Lawrence's former grandfather in law was John Shrader David Lawrence's former grandmother in law was Allie Shrader


Doris Lawrence
Bio Details

Full name

Doris Lawrence

Maiden name

Doris Shrader

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Saturday 29 Apr 1916

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

6 Nov 2007

Place of death

Kentucky, USA

Occupations

Teacher

Trivia

Doris Lawrence Family

Doris Lawrence's parents:

Doris Lawrence's father was William Shrader Doris Lawrence's mother was Reva Shrader


Doris Lawrence's children:

Doris Lawrence's son is Bill Lawrence Doris Lawrence's daughter is Judy Miller Doris Lawrence's son is Gary Lawrence


Doris Lawrence's former partners:

Doris Lawrence's former husband was David Lawrence


Doris Lawrence's grandparents:

Doris Lawrence's grandfather was John Shrader Doris Lawrence's grandmother was Allie Shrader


Doris Lawrence's grandchildren:

Doris Lawrence's granddaughter is Jennifer Lawrence Doris Lawrence's grandson is Ben Lawrence Doris Lawrence's grandson is Blaine Lawrence


Doris Lawrence's in laws:

Doris Lawrence's daughter in law is Pam Lawrence Doris Lawrence's daughter in law is Karen Lawrence