Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1948

Hove, East Sussex, UK

Peter Fairbrass

Peter A Fairbrass

Died

1985 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Doreen Fairbrass

Doreen B Fairbrass

Age

86 (ca.)

Born

1932 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Richard Fairbrass

born 1953, age 64

Fred Fairbrass

born 1956, age 61

Member of Right Said Fred

Her Other Children

Peter Fairbrass
Bio Details

Full name

Peter A Fairbrass

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1985 (ca.)

Trivia

Peter Fairbrass Family

Peter Fairbrass's children:

Peter Fairbrass's son is Richard Fairbrass Peter Fairbrass's son is Fred Fairbrass


Peter Fairbrass's current partners:

Peter Fairbrass's wife was Doreen Fairbrass


Peter Fairbrass's in laws:

Peter Fairbrass's daughter in law is Louise Fairbrass


Doreen Fairbrass
Bio Details

Full name

Doreen B Fairbrass

Maiden name

Doreen B Burchett

Gender

Female

Age

86 (ca.)

Date of birth

1932 (ca.)

Trivia

Doreen Fairbrass Family

Doreen Fairbrass's children:

Doreen Fairbrass's son is Richard Fairbrass Doreen Fairbrass's son is Fred Fairbrass


Doreen Fairbrass's current partners:

Doreen Fairbrass's husband was Peter Fairbrass


Doreen Fairbrass's in laws:

Doreen Fairbrass's daughter in law is Louise Fairbrass