Married Relationship facts

Married 1953

Aurele Desaulniers

Aurele Desaulniers

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1926

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Gabrielle Desaulniers

Gabrielle Desaulniers

Died

31 Dec 2015

His Other Children

Children Together

Sylvain Desaulniers

Her Other Children

Aurele Desaulniers
Bio Details

Full name

Aurele Desaulniers

Gender

Male

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Trivia

Aurele Desaulniers Family

Aurele Desaulniers's children:

Aurele Desaulniers's son is Sylvain Desaulniers


Aurele Desaulniers's current partners:

Aurele Desaulniers's wife was Gabrielle Desaulniers


Aurele Desaulniers's grandchildren:

Aurele Desaulniers's granddaughter is Brie Larson Aurele Desaulniers's granddaughter is Milaine Desaulniers


Aurele Desaulniers's former in laws:

Aurele Desaulniers's former daughter in law is Heather Desaulniers


Gabrielle Desaulniers
Bio Details

Full name

Gabrielle Desaulniers

Maiden name

Gabrielle Chatelain

Gender

Female

Date of death:

31 Dec 2015

Trivia

Gabrielle Desaulniers Family

Gabrielle Desaulniers's children:

Gabrielle Desaulniers's son is Sylvain Desaulniers


Gabrielle Desaulniers's current partners:

Gabrielle Desaulniers's husband was Aurele Desaulniers


Gabrielle Desaulniers's grandchildren:

Gabrielle Desaulniers's granddaughter is Brie Larson Gabrielle Desaulniers's granddaughter is Milaine Desaulniers


Gabrielle Desaulniers's former in laws:

Gabrielle Desaulniers's former daughter in law is Heather Desaulniers