Married Relationship facts

Married 1873

Poplar, London, UK

Joseph Cowell

Joseph Cowell

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1827

Other Partners

Caroline Cowell

Married

1 child together

Ended 1872

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kate Cowell

Kate V Cowell

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1854

His Other Children

Caroline Cowell

born 1854, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Caroline Cowell

Children Together

Joseph Allerton Cowell

born 1874, age 110 (presumed dead)

Clarence Cowell

born 1877, age 110 (presumed dead)

Henry Cowell

born 1878, age 110 (presumed dead)

Arthur Cowell

born 1880, age 110 (presumed dead)

Alfred Cowell

born 1883, age 110 (presumed dead)

Ernest Cowell

born 1885, age 110 (presumed dead)

Richard Cowell

born 1886, age 110 (presumed dead)

Ethel Cowell

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Cowell
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Cowell

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1827

Birth place

Stepney, London, UK

Occupations

Rope Maker

Trivia

Joseph Cowell Family

Joseph Cowell's children:

Joseph Cowell's daughter was Caroline Cowell Joseph Cowell's son was Joseph Allerton Cowell Joseph Cowell's son was Clarence Cowell Joseph Cowell's son was Henry Cowell Joseph Cowell's son was Arthur Cowell Joseph Cowell's son was Alfred Cowell Joseph Cowell's son was Ernest Cowell Joseph Cowell's son was Richard Cowell Joseph Cowell's daughter is Ethel Cowell


Joseph Cowell's current partners:

Joseph Cowell's wife was Kate Cowell


Joseph Cowell's former partners:

Joseph Cowell's former wife was Caroline Cowell


Joseph Cowell's grandchildren:

Joseph Cowell's grandson was Joseph Cowell


Joseph Cowell's great grandchildren:

Joseph Cowell's great grandson was Eric Cowell Joseph Cowell's great grandson is Elias Cowell   Joseph Cowell's great great grandson is Simon Cowell Joseph Cowell's great great grandson is Anthony Cowell Joseph Cowell's great great granddaughter is June Cowell Joseph Cowell's great great grandson was Stephen Cowell Joseph Cowell's great great grandson is Nicholas Cowell   Joseph Cowell's 3x great granddaughter is Luisa Del Mar Joseph Cowell's 3x great granddaughter is Maria Del Mar Joseph Cowell's 3x great grandson is Eric Cowell


Joseph Cowell's in laws:

Joseph Cowell's daughter in law was Nancy Cowell


Joseph Cowell's former in laws:

Joseph Cowell's former father in law is Samuel Sheard


Kate Cowell
Bio Details

Full name

Kate V Cowell

Maiden name

Kate Allerton

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1854

Trivia

Kate Cowell Family

Kate Cowell's children:

Kate Cowell's son was Joseph Allerton Cowell Kate Cowell's son was Clarence Cowell Kate Cowell's son was Henry Cowell Kate Cowell's son was Arthur Cowell Kate Cowell's son was Alfred Cowell Kate Cowell's son was Ernest Cowell Kate Cowell's son was Richard Cowell Kate Cowell's daughter is Ethel Cowell Kate Cowell's step-daughter was Caroline Cowell


Kate Cowell's current partners:

Kate Cowell's husband was Joseph Cowell


Kate Cowell's grandchildren:

Kate Cowell's grandson was Joseph Cowell


Kate Cowell's great grandchildren:

Kate Cowell's great grandson was Eric Cowell Kate Cowell's great grandson is Elias Cowell   Kate Cowell's great great grandson is Simon Cowell Kate Cowell's great great grandson is Anthony Cowell Kate Cowell's great great granddaughter is June Cowell Kate Cowell's great great grandson was Stephen Cowell Kate Cowell's great great grandson is Nicholas Cowell   Kate Cowell's 3x great granddaughter is Luisa Del Mar Kate Cowell's 3x great granddaughter is Maria Del Mar Kate Cowell's 3x great grandson is Eric Cowell


Kate Cowell's in laws:

Kate Cowell's daughter in law was Nancy Cowell