Married Relationship facts

Married 1890

Whitechapel, London, UK

Joseph Allerton Cowell

Joseph Allerton Cowell

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1874

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joseph Allerton Cowell Siblings

Caroline Cowell

Half-sister

other parent: Caroline Cowell

Clarence Cowell

Brother

Henry Cowell

Brother

Arthur Cowell

Brother

Alfred Cowell

Brother

Ernest Cowell

Brother

Richard Cowell

Brother

Ethel  Cowell

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nancy Cowell

Nancy Cowell

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1873

His Other Children

Children Together

Joseph Cowell

born 1891, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Joseph Allerton Cowell
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Allerton Cowell

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1874

Birth place

Mile End, London, UK

Occupations

Rope Maker

Trivia

Joseph Allerton Cowell Family

Joseph Allerton Cowell's parents:

Joseph Allerton Cowell's father was Joseph Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's mother was Kate Cowell


Joseph Allerton Cowell's former step-parents:

Joseph Allerton Cowell's former step-mother was Caroline Cowell


Joseph Allerton Cowell's children:

Joseph Allerton Cowell's son was Joseph Cowell


Joseph Allerton Cowell's current partners:

Joseph Allerton Cowell's wife was Nancy Cowell


Joseph Allerton Cowell's siblings:

Joseph Allerton Cowell's half-sister was Caroline Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's brother was Clarence Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's brother was Henry Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's brother was Arthur Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's brother was Alfred Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's brother was Ernest Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's brother was Richard Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's sister is Ethel Cowell


Joseph Allerton Cowell's former step-grandparents:

Joseph Allerton Cowell's former step-grandfather is Samuel Sheard


Joseph Allerton Cowell's grandchildren:

Joseph Allerton Cowell's grandson was Eric Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's grandson is Elias Cowell


Joseph Allerton Cowell's great grandchildren:

Joseph Allerton Cowell's great grandson is Simon Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's great grandson is Anthony Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's great granddaughter is June Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's great grandson was Stephen Cowell Joseph Allerton Cowell's great grandson is Nicholas Cowell   Joseph Allerton Cowell's great great granddaughter is Luisa Del Mar Joseph Allerton Cowell's great great granddaughter is Maria Del Mar Joseph Allerton Cowell's great great grandson is Eric Cowell


Joseph Allerton Cowell's in laws:

Joseph Allerton Cowell's daughter in law is Esther Cowell


Nancy Cowell
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Cowell

Maiden name

Nancy Levy

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1873

Birth place

Aldgate, London, UK

Trivia

Nancy Cowell Family

Nancy Cowell's children:

Nancy Cowell's son was Joseph Cowell


Nancy Cowell's current partners:

Nancy Cowell's husband was Joseph Allerton Cowell


Nancy Cowell's grandchildren:

Nancy Cowell's grandson was Eric Cowell Nancy Cowell's grandson is Elias Cowell


Nancy Cowell's great grandchildren:

Nancy Cowell's great grandson is Simon Cowell Nancy Cowell's great grandson is Anthony Cowell Nancy Cowell's great granddaughter is June Cowell Nancy Cowell's great grandson was Stephen Cowell Nancy Cowell's great grandson is Nicholas Cowell   Nancy Cowell's great great granddaughter is Luisa Del Mar Nancy Cowell's great great granddaughter is Maria Del Mar Nancy Cowell's great great grandson is Eric Cowell


Nancy Cowell's in laws:

Nancy Cowell's father in law was Joseph Cowell Nancy Cowell's mother in law was Kate Cowell Nancy Cowell's half-sister in law was Caroline Cowell Nancy Cowell's brother in law was Clarence Cowell Nancy Cowell's brother in law was Henry Cowell Nancy Cowell's brother in law was Arthur Cowell Nancy Cowell's brother in law was Alfred Cowell Nancy Cowell's brother in law was Ernest Cowell Nancy Cowell's brother in law was Richard Cowell Nancy Cowell's sister in law is Ethel Cowell Nancy Cowell's daughter in law is Esther Cowell