Dated Relationship facts

Dated from about 2011

Captain Philip Kaye

Captain Philip Kaye

Other Partners

Laura Gerard-Leigh

Engagement

engaged about Jan 2015

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professor Jonathan Baillie

Married

1 child together

26 Mar 2016

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton

Broken Engagement

engaged from Oct 2008
until Oct 2009

Prince William
HRH The Prince of Wales

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from 2001
until 2001

Henry Ropner

Relationship

relationship began about 2001
until about Feb 2004

Professional Partners

Jecca Baillie Siblings

Batian Craig

Brother

Former girlfriend of Prince William
Jecca Baillie

Jessica Baillie

Age

40

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1982

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Wolf Baillie

born 2015 (ca.), age 2 (ca.)
with Professor Jonathan Baillie

Captain Philip Kaye
Bio Details

Full name

Captain Philip Kaye

Gender

Male

Occupations

British Army Captain

Financier

Education

Harrow School, Harrow on the Hill, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Captain Philip Kaye Family

Captain Philip Kaye's current partners:

Captain Philip Kaye is the fiance of Laura Gerard-Leigh


Captain Philip Kaye's former partners:

Captain Philip Kaye dated Jecca Baillie


Jecca Baillie
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Baillie

Maiden name

Jessica Craig

Also known as

Jecca Craig

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1982

Birth place

Kenya

Education

Pembroke House School, Nakuru, Kenya

Trivia

Jecca Baillie Family

Jecca Baillie's parents:

Jecca Baillie's father is Ian Craig Jecca Baillie's mother is Jane Craig


Jecca Baillie's children:

Jecca Baillie's son is Wolf Baillie


Jecca Baillie's current partners:

Jecca Baillie's husband is Professor Jonathan Baillie


Jecca Baillie's former partners:

Jecca Baillie allegedly had a romance with Prince William HRH The Prince of Wales Jecca Baillie had a relationship with Henry Ropner Jecca Baillie dated Captain Philip Kaye Jecca Baillie is the former fiance of Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton


Jecca Baillie's siblings:

Jecca Baillie's brother is Batian Craig