Married Relationship facts

Married 1891

John Johnson

John Johnson

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1861

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Johnson Siblings

Joseph Jnr Johnson

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Johnson

Sarah Emma Johnson

His Other Children

Children Together

John Forsyth-Johnson

born 1892, died 1961, age 69 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

John Johnson

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1861

Birth place

Gilling, Yorkshire, England, UK

Occupations

Warehouseman

Trivia

John Johnson Family

John Johnson's parents:

John Johnson's father was Joseph Forsyth Johnson John Johnson's mother was Elizabeth Forsyth Johnson


John Johnson's children:

John Johnson's son was John Forsyth-Johnson


John Johnson's current partners:

John Johnson's wife was Sarah Johnson


John Johnson's siblings:

John Johnson's half-brother was Joseph Jnr Johnson


John Johnson's grandparents:

John Johnson's grandfather is Father Of Joseph Forsyth Johnson


John Johnson's great grandparents:

John Johnson's great grandfather is John Forsyth   John Johnson's great great grandfather was William Forsyth


John Johnson's grandchildren:

John Johnson's grandson was Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE John Johnson's granddaughter was Maisie Forsyth-Johnson John Johnson's grandson was John Forsyth-Johnson


John Johnson's great grandchildren:

John Johnson's great grandson is JJ Forsyth-Johnson John Johnson's great granddaughter is Debbie Matthews John Johnson's great granddaughter is Julie Purdie John Johnson's great granddaughter is Laura Forsyth-Johnson John Johnson's great granddaughter is Louisa Monro John Johnson's adopted great granddaughter is Charlotte Hodgson   John Johnson's great great grandson is Luke Purdie John Johnson's great great granddaughter is Sophie Purdie John Johnson's great great granddaughter is Libby Perrott John Johnson's adopted great great grandson is Harry Hodgson


John Johnson's in laws:

John Johnson's daughter in law was Dolly Forsyth-Johnson John Johnson's daughter in law was Florence Forsyth-Johnson


Sarah Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Emma Johnson

Maiden name

Sarah Emma Biddlestone

Gender

Female

Trivia

Sarah Johnson Family

Sarah Johnson's children:

Sarah Johnson's son was John Forsyth-Johnson


Sarah Johnson's current partners:

Sarah Johnson's husband was John Johnson


Sarah Johnson's grandchildren:

Sarah Johnson's grandson was Sir Bruce Forsyth OBE Sarah Johnson's granddaughter was Maisie Forsyth-Johnson Sarah Johnson's grandson was John Forsyth-Johnson


Sarah Johnson's great grandchildren:

Sarah Johnson's great grandson is JJ Forsyth-Johnson Sarah Johnson's great granddaughter is Debbie Matthews Sarah Johnson's great granddaughter is Julie Purdie Sarah Johnson's great granddaughter is Laura Forsyth-Johnson Sarah Johnson's great granddaughter is Louisa Monro Sarah Johnson's adopted great granddaughter is Charlotte Hodgson   Sarah Johnson's great great grandson is Luke Purdie Sarah Johnson's great great granddaughter is Sophie Purdie Sarah Johnson's great great granddaughter is Libby Perrott Sarah Johnson's adopted great great grandson is Harry Hodgson


Sarah Johnson's in laws:

Sarah Johnson's father in law was Joseph Forsyth Johnson Sarah Johnson's mother in law was Elizabeth Forsyth Johnson Sarah Johnson's grandfather in law is Father Of Joseph Forsyth Johnson Sarah Johnson's half-brother in law was Joseph Jnr Johnson Sarah Johnson's daughter in law was Dolly Forsyth-Johnson Sarah Johnson's daughter in law was Florence Forsyth-Johnson