Broken Engagement Relationship facts

Engaged From Oct 2008

Until Oct 2009

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton

Baron Hugh Francis Savile Crossley

Age

46

Born

Monday 27 Sep 1971

Other Partners

Lara K. Crossley

Married

3 children together

2009

Professional Partners

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton Siblings

Hon. Isabel Alicia Claire Cator

Sister

Camilla Soames

Sister

Alicia Pawson

Sister

Louisa Somerleyton

Sister

Other Partners

Professor Jonathan Baillie

Married

1 child together

26 Mar 2016

Captain Philip Kaye

Dated

dated from about 2011

Prince William
HRH The Prince of Wales

Alleged Romance

alleged romance from 2001
until 2001

Henry Ropner

Relationship

relationship began about 2001
until about Feb 2004

Professional Partners

Jecca Baillie Siblings

Batian Craig

Brother

Former girlfriend of Prince William
Jecca Baillie

Jessica Baillie

Age

40

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1982

His Other Children

Hon. John Crossley

born 2010, age 8 (approx.)
with Lara K. Crossley

Hon. Christabel Crossley

born 2012, age 6
with Lara K. Crossley

Hon. Margot Crossley

born 2014, age 4 (approx.)
with Lara K. Crossley

Children Together

Her Other Children

Wolf Baillie

born 2015 (ca.), age 2 (ca.)
with Professor Jonathan Baillie

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton
Bio Details

Full name

Baron Hugh Francis Savile Crossley

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Monday 27 Sep 1971

Trivia

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton Family

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's parents:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's father was Saville William Francis Crossley, 3rd Baron Somerleyton Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's mother is Belinda Maris Somerleyton


Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's children:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's son is Hon. John Crossley Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's daughter is Hon. Christabel Crossley Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's daughter is Hon. Margot Crossley


Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's current partners:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's wife is Lara K. Crossley


Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's former partners:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton is the former fiance of Jecca Baillie


Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's siblings:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's sister is Hon. Isabel Alicia Claire Cator Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's sister is Camilla Soames Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's sister is Alicia Pawson Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's sister is Louisa Somerleyton


Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's nieces and nephews:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's nephew is Benjamin Hugo Cator Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's nephew is Lara Louise Cator Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's nephew is Oscar William Cator


Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's grandparents:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's grandfather is Vivian Graham Loyd Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's grandfather was Francis Savile Crossley, 2nd Baron Somerleyton Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's grandmother is Bridget Crossley


Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's uncles and aunts:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's aunt was Mary Birkbeck Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's uncle is Richard Nicholas Crossley


Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's cousins:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's cousin is Victoria Mary Birkbeck Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's cousin is Priscilla Bridget Moncrieff Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's cousin is Anthony William Savile-Birkbeck Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's cousin is Rosetta Sybil Russell Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's cousin is Amanda Carolyn Crossley Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's cousin is Lucinda Mary Crossley Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's cousin was John Crossley


Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousins once removed:

Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousin once removed is Iona Mary Moncrieff Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousin once removed is Isabel Ann Moncrieff Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousin once removed is Robert David Moncrieff Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousin once removed is Elizabeth Birkbeck Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousin once removed is Katherine Birkbeck Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousin once removed is Oliver Russell Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousin once removed is Alastair Russell Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousin once removed is Patrick Russell Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton's first cousin once removed is Douglas Russell


Jecca Baillie
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Baillie

Maiden name

Jessica Craig

Also known as

Jecca Craig

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1982

Birth place

Kenya

Education

Pembroke House School, Nakuru, Kenya

Trivia

Jecca Baillie Family

Jecca Baillie's parents:

Jecca Baillie's father is Ian Craig Jecca Baillie's mother is Jane Craig


Jecca Baillie's children:

Jecca Baillie's son is Wolf Baillie


Jecca Baillie's current partners:

Jecca Baillie's husband is Professor Jonathan Baillie


Jecca Baillie's former partners:

Jecca Baillie allegedly had a romance with Prince William HRH The Prince of Wales Jecca Baillie had a relationship with Henry Ropner Jecca Baillie dated Captain Philip Kaye Jecca Baillie is the former fiance of Hugh Crossley, 4th Baron Somerleyton


Jecca Baillie's siblings:

Jecca Baillie's brother is Batian Craig