Married Relationship facts

Married 12 Aug 2007

Los Angeles, California, USA

Byron Thames

Byron Thames

Age

49

Born

Wednesday 23 Apr 1969

Other Partners

Lisa Alpert

Divorced

1 child together

divorce before 2007

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Professional Partners

Tricia Leigh Fisher Siblings

Carrie Fisher

Half-sister

other parent: Debbie Reynolds

Rev Todd Fisher

Half-brother

other parent: Debbie Reynolds

Joely Fisher

Sister

Tricia Leigh Fisher

Tricia Leigh Fisher

Age

49

Born

Thursday 26 Dec 1968

His Other Children

Hudson Thames

born 1994, age 24
with Lisa Alpert

Children Together

Wylder Thames

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Holden Chabot

with Unknown

Byron Thames
Bio Details

Full name

Byron Thames

Gender

Male

Age

49

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Apr 1969

Birth place

Jackson, Mississippi, USA

Trivia

Byron Thames Family

Byron Thames's children:

Byron Thames's son is Hudson Thames Byron Thames's son is Wylder Thames Byron Thames's step-son is Holden Chabot


Byron Thames's current partners:

Byron Thames's wife is Tricia Leigh Fisher


Byron Thames's former partners:

Byron Thames's former wife is Lisa Alpert


Byron Thames's in laws:

Byron Thames's half-sister in law was Carrie Fisher Byron Thames's father in law was Eddie Fisher Byron Thames's mother in law is Connie Stevens Byron Thames's sister in law is Joely Fisher Byron Thames's sister in law-by-marriage is Catherine Hickland Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's uncle in law was Chuck Stevens Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's uncle in law was John Megna Byron Thames's step-father in law was Max Stupp Byron Thames's step-mother in law is Ruth Fisher Byron Thames's step-father in law was Ralph Megna Byron Thames's grandfather in law was Joseph Fisher Byron Thames's grandmother in law was Kate Stupp Byron Thames's grandfather in law is Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens Byron Thames's grandmother in law was Eleanor Megna Byron Thames's half-brother in law is Rev Todd Fisher Byron Thames's sister in law-by-marriage is Donna Fisher Byron Thames's sister in law-by-marriage was Christi Fisher Byron Thames's brother in law-by-marriage is Christopher Duddy Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's uncle in law is Sidney Fisher Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt in law is Nettie Fisher Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt in law is Miriam Fisher Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt in law is Janet Fisher Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's uncle in law is Alvin Fisher Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt in law is Eileen Fisher Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt-by-marriage is Kim Ingolia Byron Thames's wife Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt in law is Ava Megna


Tricia Leigh Fisher
Bio Details

Full name

Tricia Leigh Fisher

Also known as

Trisha Leigh Fisher

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Thursday 26 Dec 1968

Birth place

Burbank, California, USA

Occupations

Actress

Education

Beverly Hills High School, California, United States

Trivia

Tricia Leigh Fisher Family

Tricia Leigh Fisher's parents:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's father was Eddie Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's mother is Connie Stevens


Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-parents:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-mother was Elizabeth Taylor Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-mother was Debbie Reynolds Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-father was James Stacy Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-mother was Betty Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-mother is Terry Fisher


Tricia Leigh Fisher's children:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's son is Holden Chabot Tricia Leigh Fisher's son is Wylder Thames Tricia Leigh Fisher's step-son is Hudson Thames


Tricia Leigh Fisher's current partners:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's husband is Byron Thames


Tricia Leigh Fisher's siblings:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's half-sister was Carrie Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's sister is Joely Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's half-brother is Rev Todd Fisher


Tricia Leigh Fisher's nieces and nephews:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's niece is Billie Lourd Tricia Leigh Fisher's niece is Skylark Fisher-Duddy Tricia Leigh Fisher's niece is True Fisher-Duddy


Tricia Leigh Fisher's grandparents:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's grandfather is Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens Tricia Leigh Fisher's grandmother was Eleanor Megna Tricia Leigh Fisher's grandfather was Joseph Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's grandmother was Kate Stupp


Tricia Leigh Fisher's great grandparents:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's great grandfather is Zelick Minacker Tricia Leigh Fisher's great grandmother was First-wife-of-Zelick Minacker


Tricia Leigh Fisher's step-grandparents:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's step-grandfather was Max Stupp Tricia Leigh Fisher's step-grandmother is Ruth Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's step-grandfather was Ralph Megna


Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-grandparents:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-grandfather was Francis Taylor Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-grandmother was Sara Taylor Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-grandfather was Ray Reynolds Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-grandmother was Maxene Reynolds Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-grandfather is Louie Elias Tricia Leigh Fisher's former step-grandmother is Lois Elias


Tricia Leigh Fisher's uncles and aunts:

Tricia Leigh Fisher's uncle was Chuck Stevens Tricia Leigh Fisher's uncle was John Megna Tricia Leigh Fisher's uncle is Sidney Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt is Nettie Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt is Miriam Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt is Janet Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's uncle is Alvin Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt is Eileen Fisher Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt-by-marriage is Kim Ingolia Tricia Leigh Fisher's aunt is Ava Megna