How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jemima Jones
Jemima Jones

Partners of 
Jemima Jones

Ben Goldsmith

Married

2 children together

19 Dec 2014

Jemima Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Jemima Jones

Also known as

Jemima Goldsmith

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1987

Occupations

Caterer

Model

Jemima Jones Siblings

Quentin Jones

Sister

Jemima Jones

Jemima Jones

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1987

Jemima Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Jemima Jones Children

Eliza Goldsmith

born 2016, age 3 (approx.)
with Ben Goldsmith

Arlo Goldsmith

born 2017, age 1 (approx.)
with Ben Goldsmith

Iris Goldsmith

born 2004, died 2019, age 15 (approx.)
step-child with Ben Goldsmith

Frank Goldsmith

born 2006, age 13 (approx.)
step-child with Ben Goldsmith

Isaac Goldsmith

born 2008, age 11 (approx.)
step-child with Ben Goldsmith

Trivia

Jemima Jones Family

Jemima Jones's parents:

Jemima Jones's father is Professor Edward Jones Jemima Jones's mother is Margot Griffin


Jemima Jones's children:

Jemima Jones's daughter is Eliza Goldsmith Jemima Jones's son is Arlo Goldsmith Jemima Jones's step-daughter was Iris Goldsmith Jemima Jones's step-son is Frank Goldsmith Jemima Jones's step-son is Isaac Goldsmith


Jemima Jones's current partners:

Jemima Jones's husband is Ben Goldsmith


Jemima Jones's siblings:

Jemima Jones's sister is Quentin Jones


Jemima Jones's grandparents:

Jemima Jones's grandfather is David Jones Jemima Jones's grandmother is Margot Jones


Jemima Jones's in laws:

Jemima Jones's sister in law is Jemima Khan Jemima Jones's father in law was James Goldsmith Jemima Jones's brother in law-by-marriage is Imran Khan Jemima Jones's mother in law is Annabel Goldsmith Jemima Jones's grandfather in law was Francis Goldsmith OBE Jemima Jones's grandmother in law was Marcelle Goldsmith Jemima Jones's grandfather in law was Edward Vane-Tempest-Stewart Jemima Jones's grandmother in law was Romaine Vane-Tempest-Stewart Jemima Jones's half-sister in law is Alix Goldsmith Jemima Jones's half-sister in law is Isobel Goldsmith Jemima Jones's half-brother in law was Rupert Birley Jemima Jones's half-brother in law is Robin Birley Jemima Jones's sister in law-by-marriage is Lucy Birley Jemima Jones's half-sister in law is Manes Goldsmith Jemima Jones's half-sister in law is India Birley Jemima Jones's brother in law is Zacharias Goldsmith Jemima Jones's sister in law-by-marriage is Alice Goldsmith Jemima Jones's husband Ben Goldsmith's uncle in law was Edward Goldsmith Jemima Jones's husband Ben Goldsmith's aunt-by-marriage is Katherine Goldsmith Jemima Jones's husband Ben Goldsmith's aunt in law is Jane Vane-Tempest-Stewart Jemima Jones's husband Ben Goldsmith's uncle in law was Alexander Vane-Tempest-Stewart