Divorced

Peter Ingolia,
Teddy Stevens

Peter Ingolia

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Ralph Megna

Married

2 children together

1952 (bef.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eleanor Megna

Eleanor Megna

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1914

Died

17 Dec 1993

His Other Children

Children Together

Chuck Stevens

born 1932, died 1996, age 63

Renowned drummer

Connie Stevens

born 1938, age 79

American Actress and Singer

Her Other Children

Ava Megna

born 1949, age 69 (approx.)
with Ralph Megna

John Megna

born 1952, died 1995, age 42
with Ralph Megna

Child actor who portrayed Dill in 'To Kill A Mockingbird"

Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Ingolia

Gender

Male

Occupations

Musician

Was known professionally as Teddy Stevens.

Trivia

Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens Family

Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's children:

Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's daughter is Connie Stevens Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's son was Chuck Stevens


Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's former partners:

Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's former wife was Eleanor Megna


Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's grandchildren:

Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's granddaughter is Joely Fisher Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's granddaughter is Tricia Leigh Fisher


Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's great grandchildren:

Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's great granddaughter is Skylark Fisher-Duddy Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's great granddaughter is True Fisher-Duddy Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's adopted great granddaughter is Olivia Fisher-Duddy Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's great grandson is Holden Chabot Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's great grandson is Wylder Thames


Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's in laws:

Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's daughter in law is Kim Ingolia


Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's former in laws:

Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's former son in law was Eddie Fisher Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens's former son in law was James Stacy


Eleanor Megna
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Megna

Maiden name

Eleanor McGinley

Also known as

Eleanor Ingolia

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1914

Date of death:

17 Dec 1993

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Trivia

Eleanor Megna Family

Eleanor Megna's children:

Eleanor Megna's daughter is Connie Stevens Eleanor Megna's son was Chuck Stevens Eleanor Megna's son was John Megna Eleanor Megna's daughter is Ava Megna


Eleanor Megna's current partners:

Eleanor Megna's husband was Ralph Megna


Eleanor Megna's former partners:

Eleanor Megna's former husband is Peter Ingolia, Teddy Stevens


Eleanor Megna's grandchildren:

Eleanor Megna's granddaughter is Joely Fisher Eleanor Megna's granddaughter is Tricia Leigh Fisher


Eleanor Megna's great grandchildren:

Eleanor Megna's great granddaughter is Skylark Fisher-Duddy Eleanor Megna's great granddaughter is True Fisher-Duddy Eleanor Megna's adopted great granddaughter is Olivia Fisher-Duddy Eleanor Megna's great grandson is Holden Chabot Eleanor Megna's great grandson is Wylder Thames


Eleanor Megna's in laws:

Eleanor Megna's daughter in law is Kim Ingolia


Eleanor Megna's former in laws:

Eleanor Megna's former son in law was Eddie Fisher Eleanor Megna's former son in law was James Stacy