Married

Chaim Goldbogen

Rear Admiral Chaim Goldbogen

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sophia Goldbogen

Sophia Goldbogen

His Other Children

Children Together

Carl Goldbogen

Mike Todd

born 1909, died 1958, age 48

Theatre and Film Producer

Her Other Children

Chaim Goldbogen
Bio Details

Full name

Rear Admiral Chaim Goldbogen

Gender

Male

Birth place

Poland

Occupations

Rabbi

Trivia

Chaim Goldbogen Family

Chaim Goldbogen's children:

Chaim Goldbogen's son was Mike Todd Chaim Goldbogen's son is Carl Goldbogen


Chaim Goldbogen's current partners:

Chaim Goldbogen's wife is Sophia Goldbogen


Chaim Goldbogen's grandchildren:

Chaim Goldbogen's grandson was Mike Todd Jr Chaim Goldbogen's granddaughter is Liza Todd Tivey


Chaim Goldbogen's great grandchildren:

Chaim Goldbogen's great grandson is Rhys Tivey Chaim Goldbogen's great grandson is Quinn Tivey


Chaim Goldbogen's in laws:

Chaim Goldbogen's daughter in law was Elizabeth Taylor


Chaim Goldbogen's former in laws:

Chaim Goldbogen's former daughter in law was Joan Todd Chaim Goldbogen's former daughter in law was Bertha Todd


Sophia Goldbogen
Bio Details

Full name

Sophia Goldbogen

Maiden name

Sophia Hellerman

Gender

Female

Trivia

Sophia Goldbogen Family

Sophia Goldbogen's children:

Sophia Goldbogen's son was Mike Todd Sophia Goldbogen's son is Carl Goldbogen


Sophia Goldbogen's current partners:

Sophia Goldbogen's husband is Chaim Goldbogen


Sophia Goldbogen's grandchildren:

Sophia Goldbogen's grandson was Mike Todd Jr Sophia Goldbogen's granddaughter is Liza Todd Tivey


Sophia Goldbogen's great grandchildren:

Sophia Goldbogen's great grandson is Rhys Tivey Sophia Goldbogen's great grandson is Quinn Tivey


Sophia Goldbogen's in laws:

Sophia Goldbogen's daughter in law was Elizabeth Taylor


Sophia Goldbogen's former in laws:

Sophia Goldbogen's former daughter in law was Joan Todd Sophia Goldbogen's former daughter in law was Bertha Todd