Married

Alexander McDonald

Alexander McDonald

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1775

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charlotte McDonald Siblings

Unknown

Brother

Unknown

Brother

Charlotte McDonald

Charlotte McDonald

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1787

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Joseph Blackman McDonald

born 1827, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Alexander McDonald
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander McDonald

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1775

Deceased

Trivia

Alexander McDonald Family

Alexander McDonald's children:

Alexander McDonald's son was Joseph Blackman McDonald


Alexander McDonald's former partners:

Alexander McDonald's former wife was Charlotte McDonald


Alexander McDonald's grandchildren:

Alexander McDonald's granddaughter was Carmina Foote


Alexander McDonald's great grandchildren:

Alexander McDonald's great granddaughter was Ethel Bell   Alexander McDonald's great great granddaughter was Eileen Gale   Alexander McDonald's 3x great granddaughter is Sandra McAdams   Alexander McDonald's 4x great granddaughter is Rachel McAdams Alexander McDonald's 4x great granddaughter is Kayleen McAdams Alexander McDonald's 4x great grandson is Daniel McAdams


Alexander McDonald's former in laws:

Alexander McDonald's former father in law was James Gray Alexander McDonald's former daughter in law was Emma McDonald


Charlotte McDonald
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte McDonald

Maiden name

Charlotte Gray

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1787

Deceased

Trivia

Charlotte McDonald Family

Charlotte McDonald's parents:

Charlotte McDonald's father was James Gray


Charlotte McDonald's children:

Charlotte McDonald's son was Joseph Blackman McDonald


Charlotte McDonald's former partners:

Charlotte McDonald's former husband was Alexander McDonald


Charlotte McDonald's grandchildren:

Charlotte McDonald's granddaughter was Carmina Foote


Charlotte McDonald's great grandchildren:

Charlotte McDonald's great granddaughter was Ethel Bell   Charlotte McDonald's great great granddaughter was Eileen Gale   Charlotte McDonald's 3x great granddaughter is Sandra McAdams   Charlotte McDonald's 4x great granddaughter is Rachel McAdams Charlotte McDonald's 4x great granddaughter is Kayleen McAdams Charlotte McDonald's 4x great grandson is Daniel McAdams


Charlotte McDonald's former in laws:

Charlotte McDonald's former daughter in law was Emma McDonald