Married Relationship facts

Married 12 May 2012

Cape Winelands, South Africa

Malengani Machel

Malengani Machel

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

Dec 1978

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Malengani Machel Siblings

Joscelina Machel

Half-sister

other parent: Sorita Tchaiakomo

Idelson Machel

Half-brother

other parent: Sorita Tchaiakomo

Olivia Machel

Half-sister

other parent: Sorita Tchaiakomo

N'tewane Machel

Half-brother

other parent: Sorita Tchaiakomo

Samito Machel

Half-brother

other parent: Josina Machel

Josina Machel

Sister

Thembi Mandela

Step-brother

step parent: Nelson Mandela

Makaziwe Mandela

Step-sister

step parent: Nelson Mandela

Makgatho Mandela

Step-brother

step parent: Nelson Mandela

Makaziwe Mandela

Step-sister

step parent: Nelson Mandela

Zenani Mandela-Dlamini

Step-sister

step parent: Nelson Mandela

Zindzi Mandela

Step-sister

step parent: Nelson Mandela

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Patricia Machel

Patricia Machel

Malengani Machel
Bio Details

Full name

Malengani Machel

Gender

Male

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

Dec 1978

Occupations

Financial Services Execuitve

Education

University of Cape Town, Cape Town, South Africa (Finished 2002)

Trivia

Malengani Machel Family

Malengani Machel's parents:

Malengani Machel's step-father was Nelson Mandela Malengani Machel's father was Samora Machel Malengani Machel's mother is Graca Machel Malengani Machel's step-mother was Josina Machel


Malengani Machel's current partners:

Malengani Machel's wife is Patricia Machel


Malengani Machel's siblings:

Malengani Machel's half-sister is Joscelina Machel Malengani Machel's half-brother is Idelson Machel Malengani Machel's half-sister is Olivia Machel Malengani Machel's half-brother is N'tewane Machel Malengani Machel's half-brother is Samito Machel Malengani Machel's sister is Josina Machel Malengani Machel's step-brother was Thembi Mandela Malengani Machel's step-sister was Makaziwe Mandela Malengani Machel's step-brother was Makgatho Mandela Malengani Machel's step-sister is Makaziwe Mandela Malengani Machel's step-sister is Zenani Mandela-Dlamini Malengani Machel's step-sister was Zindzi Mandela


Malengani Machel's step-grandparents:

Malengani Machel's step-grandfather was Gadla Mphakanyiswa Malengani Machel's step-grandmother was Nosekeni Mandela


Patricia Machel
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Machel

Maiden name

Patrica Costa

Gender

Female

Occupations

Financial Services Execuitve

Trivia

Patricia Machel Family

Patricia Machel's current partners:

Patricia Machel's husband is Malengani Machel


Patricia Machel's in laws:

Patricia Machel's step-father in law was Nelson Mandela Patricia Machel's father in law was Samora Machel Patricia Machel's mother in law is Graca Machel Patricia Machel's step-grandfather in law was Gadla Mphakanyiswa Patricia Machel's step-grandmother in law was Nosekeni Mandela Patricia Machel's step-mother in law was Josina Machel Patricia Machel's half-sister in law is Joscelina Machel Patricia Machel's half-brother in law is Idelson Machel Patricia Machel's half-sister in law is Olivia Machel Patricia Machel's half-brother in law is N'tewane Machel Patricia Machel's half-brother in law is Samito Machel Patricia Machel's sister in law is Josina Machel Patricia Machel's step-brother in law was Thembi Mandela Patricia Machel's step-sister in law was Makaziwe Mandela Patricia Machel's step-brother in law was Makgatho Mandela Patricia Machel's sister in law-by-marriage was Zondi Mandela Patricia Machel's step-sister in law is Makaziwe Mandela Patricia Machel's brother in law-by-marriage is Isaac Amuah Patricia Machel's step-sister in law is Zenani Mandela-Dlamini Patricia Machel's step-sister in law is Zindzi Mandela Patricia Machel's brother in law-by-marriage is Molapo Motlhajwa