Married Relationship facts

Married 15 Jul 1943

Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt

Sir Roderick Napolean Brinckman, 5th Bt

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rosemary Brinckman

Rosemary Marguerite Brinckman

His Other Children

Children Together

Theadora Cordell-Lavarack

born 1943, age 74

Her Other Children

Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Roderick Napolean Brinckman, 5th Bt

Gender

Male

Trivia

Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt Family

Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt's children:

Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt's daughter is Theadora Cordell-Lavarack


Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt's current partners:

Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt's wife is Rosemary Brinckman


Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt's grandchildren:

Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt's grandson is Milo Cordell Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt's granddaughter is Emerald Cordell


Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt's in laws:

Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt's son in law was Denny Cordell


Rosemary Brinckman
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Marguerite Brinckman

Maiden name

Rosemary Marguerite Hope-Vere

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rosemary Brinckman Family

Rosemary Brinckman's children:

Rosemary Brinckman's daughter is Theadora Cordell-Lavarack


Rosemary Brinckman's current partners:

Rosemary Brinckman's husband is Sir Roderick Brinckman, 5th Bt


Rosemary Brinckman's grandchildren:

Rosemary Brinckman's grandson is Milo Cordell Rosemary Brinckman's granddaughter is Emerald Cordell


Rosemary Brinckman's in laws:

Rosemary Brinckman's son in law was Denny Cordell