How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marianne Cavill
Marianne Cavill

Partners of 
Marianne Cavill

Colin Cavill

Married

5 children together

Marianne Cavill
Bio Details

Full name

Marianne Cavill

Maiden name

Marianne Dalgliesh

Gender

Female

Birth place

Jersey, Channel Islands

Marianne Cavill

Marianne Cavill

Marianne Cavill Partner(s) Other Children

Marianne Cavill Children

Piers Cavill

with Colin Cavill

Major Niki Cavill MBE

with Colin Cavill

Charlie Cavill

with Colin Cavill

Simon Cavill

with Colin Cavill

Henry Cavill

born 1983, age 38
with Colin Cavill

British Actor and the new Superman

Trivia

Marianne Cavill Family

Marianne Cavill's parents:

Marianne Cavill's father is Alan Dalgliesh Marianne Cavill's mother is Mary O’Donnell


Marianne Cavill's children:

Marianne Cavill's son is Henry Cavill Marianne Cavill's son is Piers Cavill Marianne Cavill's son is Major Niki Cavill MBE Marianne Cavill's son is Charlie Cavill Marianne Cavill's son is Simon Cavill


Marianne Cavill's current partners:

Marianne Cavill's husband is Colin Cavill


Marianne Cavill's in laws:

Marianne Cavill's father in law is Richard Cavill Marianne Cavill's mother in law is Gladys Cavill