Married Relationship facts

Relationship began about 1997

Married 2006 - 2007

Archie Foulds

Archie Foulds

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Tony Scott

Divorced

married about 1970
divorce 1974

Professional Partners

Siblings

Set Designer on 'Porridge', 'Ripping Yarns' & 'Blake's 7'
Gerry Scott Foulds

Gerry Scott Foulds

Age

62

Born

Saturday 04 Nov 1944

Died

25 Apr 2007

Archie Foulds
Bio Details

Full name

Archie Foulds

Gender

Male

Trivia

Archie Foulds Family

Archie Foulds's former partners:

Archie Foulds's former wife was Gerry Scott Foulds


Gerry Scott Foulds
Bio Details

Full name

Gerry Scott Foulds

Maiden name

Geraldine Mary Boldy

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Saturday 04 Nov 1944

Birth place

Bradford, England

Date of death:

25 Apr 2007

Cause of death

Brain Tumour

Occupations

Set Designer

Trivia

Gerry Scott Foulds Family

Gerry Scott Foulds's former partners:

Gerry Scott Foulds's former husband was Tony Scott Gerry Scott Foulds's former husband is Archie Foulds


Gerry Scott Foulds's former in laws:

Gerry Scott Foulds's former brother in law is Sir Ridley Scott Gerry Scott Foulds's former father in law is Francis Percy Scott Gerry Scott Foulds's former mother in law is Elizabeth Scott Gerry Scott Foulds's former brother in law was Frank Scott