Married

Francis Percy Scott

Colonel Francis Percy Scott

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Scott

Elizabeth Scott

His Other Children

Children Together

Frank Scott

born 1935, died 1980, age 45 (approx.)

Sir Ridley Scott

born 1937, age 80

Award Winning Director of 'Alien', 'Gladiator' & 'Prometheus'

Tony Scott

born 1944, died 2012, age 68

Director of 'Top Gun', 'Beverley Hills Cop II' & 'The Last Boy Scout'

Her Other Children

Francis Percy Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Colonel Francis Percy Scott

Gender

Male

Trivia

Francis Percy Scott Family

Francis Percy Scott's children:

Francis Percy Scott's son is Sir Ridley Scott Francis Percy Scott's son was Tony Scott Francis Percy Scott's son was Frank Scott


Francis Percy Scott's current partners:

Francis Percy Scott's wife is Elizabeth Scott


Francis Percy Scott's grandchildren:

Francis Percy Scott's grandson is Jake Scott Francis Percy Scott's grandson is Luke Scott Francis Percy Scott's granddaughter is Jordan Scott Francis Percy Scott's grandson is Frank Scott Francis Percy Scott's grandson is Max Scott


Francis Percy Scott's former in laws:

Francis Percy Scott's former daughter in law is Sandy Watson Francis Percy Scott's former daughter in law is Felicity Vine-Miller Francis Percy Scott's former daughter in law is Donna Scott Francis Percy Scott's former daughter in law is Glynis Sanders Francis Percy Scott's former daughter in law was Gerry Scott Foulds


Elizabeth Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Scott

Maiden name

Elizabeth Williams

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Scott Family

Elizabeth Scott's children:

Elizabeth Scott's son is Sir Ridley Scott Elizabeth Scott's son was Tony Scott Elizabeth Scott's son was Frank Scott


Elizabeth Scott's current partners:

Elizabeth Scott's husband is Francis Percy Scott


Elizabeth Scott's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Scott's grandson is Jake Scott Elizabeth Scott's grandson is Luke Scott Elizabeth Scott's granddaughter is Jordan Scott Elizabeth Scott's grandson is Frank Scott Elizabeth Scott's grandson is Max Scott


Elizabeth Scott's former in laws:

Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law is Sandy Watson Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law is Felicity Vine-Miller Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law is Donna Scott Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law is Glynis Sanders Elizabeth Scott's former daughter in law was Gerry Scott Foulds