Married

Hyde Parker

Admiral Hyde Parker

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1739

Died

16 Mar 1807

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Hyde Parker Siblings

Harry Parker

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne Parker

Anne Parker

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Hyde Parker

born 1784, died 1854, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Hyde Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Admiral Hyde Parker

Gender

Male

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1739

Date of death:

16 Mar 1807

Trivia

Hyde Parker Family

Hyde Parker's parents:

Hyde Parker's father was Hyde Parker Hyde Parker's mother was Sarah Parker


Hyde Parker's children:

Hyde Parker's son was Hyde Parker


Hyde Parker's former partners:

Hyde Parker's former wife was Anne Parker


Hyde Parker's siblings:

Hyde Parker's brother was Harry Parker


Hyde Parker's grandparents:

Hyde Parker's grandfather was Hugh Smithson Hyde Parker's grandfather was Hyde Parker Hyde Parker's grandmother was Mary Parker


Hyde Parker's great grandparents:

Hyde Parker's great grandfather was Henry Parker Hyde Parker's great grandmother was Margaret Parker   Hyde Parker's great great grandfather was Alexander Hyde   Hyde Parker's 3x great grandfather was Lawrence Hyde Hyde Parker's 3x great grandmother was Barbara Hyde   Hyde Parker's 4x great grandfather was Lawrence Hyde Hyde Parker's 4x great grandmother was Anne Hyde


Hyde Parker's grandchildren:

Hyde Parker's grandson was William Parker


Hyde Parker's great grandchildren:

Hyde Parker's great granddaughter was Anne Hext   Hyde Parker's great great granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Hyde Parker's former in laws:

Hyde Parker's former father in law was John Boteler Hyde Parker's former daughter in law was Caroline Parker


Anne Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Parker

Maiden name

Anne Boteler

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Anne Parker Family

Anne Parker's parents:

Anne Parker's father was John Boteler


Anne Parker's children:

Anne Parker's son was Hyde Parker


Anne Parker's former partners:

Anne Parker's former husband was Hyde Parker


Anne Parker's grandchildren:

Anne Parker's grandson was William Parker


Anne Parker's great grandchildren:

Anne Parker's great granddaughter was Anne Hext   Anne Parker's great great granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Anne Parker's former in laws:

Anne Parker's former father in law was Hyde Parker Anne Parker's former mother in law was Sarah Parker Anne Parker's former grandfather in law was Hyde Parker Anne Parker's former grandmother in law was Mary Parker Anne Parker's former grandfather in law was Hugh Smithson Anne Parker's former brother in law was Harry Parker Anne Parker's former daughter in law was Caroline Parker