Married Relationship facts

Married 16 Jul 1821

Hyde Parker

Vice Admiral Hyde Parker

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1784

Died

26 May 1854

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Caroline Parker

Caroline Parker

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1801 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

William Parker

born 1826, died 1891, age 64

Her Other Children

Hyde Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Vice Admiral Hyde Parker

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1784

Date of death:

26 May 1854

Trivia

Hyde Parker Family

Hyde Parker's parents:

Hyde Parker's father was Hyde Parker Hyde Parker's mother was Anne Parker


Hyde Parker's children:

Hyde Parker's son was William Parker


Hyde Parker's former partners:

Hyde Parker's former wife was Caroline Parker


Hyde Parker's grandparents:

Hyde Parker's grandfather was John Boteler Hyde Parker's grandfather was Hyde Parker Hyde Parker's grandmother was Sarah Parker


Hyde Parker's great grandparents:

Hyde Parker's great grandfather was Hugh Smithson Hyde Parker's great grandfather was Hyde Parker Hyde Parker's great grandmother was Mary Parker   Hyde Parker's great great grandfather was Henry Parker Hyde Parker's great great grandmother was Margaret Parker   Hyde Parker's 3x great grandfather was Alexander Hyde   Hyde Parker's 4x great grandfather was Lawrence Hyde Hyde Parker's 4x great grandmother was Barbara Hyde   Hyde Parker's 5x great grandfather was Lawrence Hyde Hyde Parker's 5x great grandmother was Anne Hyde


Hyde Parker's grandchildren:

Hyde Parker's granddaughter was Anne Hext


Hyde Parker's great grandchildren:

Hyde Parker's great granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Hyde Parker's uncles and aunts:

Hyde Parker's uncle was Harry Parker


Hyde Parker's former in laws:

Hyde Parker's former daughter in law is Sophia Parker


Caroline Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Parker

Maiden name

Caroline Eden

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1801 (ca.)

Trivia

Caroline Parker Family

Caroline Parker's children:

Caroline Parker's son was William Parker


Caroline Parker's former partners:

Caroline Parker's former husband was Hyde Parker


Caroline Parker's grandchildren:

Caroline Parker's granddaughter was Anne Hext


Caroline Parker's great grandchildren:

Caroline Parker's great granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Caroline Parker's former in laws:

Caroline Parker's former father in law was Hyde Parker Caroline Parker's former mother in law was Anne Parker Caroline Parker's former grandfather in law was Hyde Parker Caroline Parker's former grandmother in law was Sarah Parker Caroline Parker's former grandfather in law was John Boteler Caroline Parker's former husband Hyde Parker's uncle in law was Harry Parker Caroline Parker's former daughter in law is Sophia Parker