Married Relationship facts

Married 22 Nov 1855

William Parker

Sir William Parker

Age

64

Born

Saturday 02 Sep 1826

Died

24 May 1891

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sophia Parker

Sophia Mary Parker

His Other Children

Children Together

Anne Hext

born 1856, died 1947, age 90

Her Other Children

William Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Sir William Parker

Gender

Male

Age

64

Date of birth

Saturday 02 Sep 1826

Date of death:

24 May 1891

Trivia

William Parker Family

William Parker's parents:

William Parker's father was Hyde Parker William Parker's mother was Caroline Parker


William Parker's children:

William Parker's daughter was Anne Hext


William Parker's former partners:

William Parker's former wife is Sophia Parker


William Parker's grandparents:

William Parker's grandfather was Hyde Parker William Parker's grandmother was Anne Parker


William Parker's great grandparents:

William Parker's great grandfather was John Boteler William Parker's great grandfather was Hyde Parker William Parker's great grandmother was Sarah Parker   William Parker's great great grandfather was Hugh Smithson William Parker's great great grandfather was Hyde Parker William Parker's great great grandmother was Mary Parker   William Parker's 3x great grandfather was Henry Parker William Parker's 3x great grandmother was Margaret Parker   William Parker's 4x great grandfather was Alexander Hyde   William Parker's 5x great grandfather was Lawrence Hyde William Parker's 5x great grandmother was Barbara Hyde   William Parker's 6x great grandfather was Lawrence Hyde William Parker's 6x great grandmother was Anne Hyde


William Parker's grandchildren:

William Parker's granddaughter was Amy Shearer


William Parker's great uncles and aunts:

William Parker's great uncle was Harry Parker


William Parker's former in laws:

William Parker's former son in law was Arthur Hext


Sophia Parker
Bio Details

Full name

Sophia Mary Parker

Maiden name

Sophia Barnardiston

Gender

Female

Trivia

Sophia Parker Family

Sophia Parker's children:

Sophia Parker's daughter was Anne Hext


Sophia Parker's former partners:

Sophia Parker's former husband was William Parker


Sophia Parker's grandchildren:

Sophia Parker's granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Sophia Parker's former in laws:

Sophia Parker's former father in law was Hyde Parker Sophia Parker's former mother in law was Caroline Parker Sophia Parker's former grandfather in law was Hyde Parker Sophia Parker's former grandmother in law was Anne Parker Sophia Parker's former son in law was Arthur Hext