Married

Joseph MacDonald

Joseph Henry Hosgood MacDonald

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Janet Rewat

Janet Rewat

His Other Children

Children Together

Sharman Macdonald

born 1951, age 67

Her Other Children

Joseph MacDonald
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Henry Hosgood MacDonald

Gender

Male

Trivia

Joseph MacDonald Family

Joseph MacDonald's children:

Joseph MacDonald's daughter is Sharman Macdonald


Joseph MacDonald's current partners:

Joseph MacDonald's wife is Janet Rewat


Joseph MacDonald's grandchildren:

Joseph MacDonald's granddaughter is Keira Knightley Joseph MacDonald's grandson is Caleb Knightley


Joseph MacDonald's great grandchildren:

Joseph MacDonald's great granddaughter is Edie Righton


Joseph MacDonald's in laws:

Joseph MacDonald's son in law is Will Knightley


Janet Rewat
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Rewat

Maiden name

Janet Williams

Gender

Female

Trivia

Janet Rewat Family

Janet Rewat's children:

Janet Rewat's daughter is Sharman Macdonald


Janet Rewat's current partners:

Janet Rewat's husband is Joseph MacDonald


Janet Rewat's grandchildren:

Janet Rewat's granddaughter is Keira Knightley Janet Rewat's grandson is Caleb Knightley


Janet Rewat's great grandchildren:

Janet Rewat's great granddaughter is Edie Righton


Janet Rewat's in laws:

Janet Rewat's son in law is Will Knightley