Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce about 1996

Sylvain Desaulniers

Doctor Sylvain Desaulniers

Other Partners

Tonya Corcoran

Relationship

relationship began after 1995
until circa 2015

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Heather Desaulniers

Heather Desaulniers

His Other Children

Children Together

Milaine Desaulniers

Brie Larson

born 1989, age 28

Star of 2015 film 'Room'

Her Other Children

Sylvain Desaulniers
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Sylvain Desaulniers

Gender

Male

Occupations

Chiropractor

Trivia

Sylvain Desaulniers Family

Sylvain Desaulniers's parents:

Sylvain Desaulniers's father is Aurele Desaulniers Sylvain Desaulniers's mother was Gabrielle Desaulniers


Sylvain Desaulniers's children:

Sylvain Desaulniers's daughter is Brie Larson Sylvain Desaulniers's daughter is Milaine Desaulniers


Sylvain Desaulniers's former partners:

Sylvain Desaulniers had a relationship with Tonya Corcoran Sylvain Desaulniers's former wife is Heather Desaulniers


Heather Desaulniers
Bio Details

Full name

Heather Desaulniers

Maiden name

Heather Edwards

Gender

Female

Occupations

Chiropractor

Trivia

Heather Desaulniers Family

Heather Desaulniers's children:

Heather Desaulniers's daughter is Brie Larson Heather Desaulniers's daughter is Milaine Desaulniers


Heather Desaulniers's former partners:

Heather Desaulniers's former husband is Sylvain Desaulniers


Heather Desaulniers's former in laws:

Heather Desaulniers's former father in law is Aurele Desaulniers Heather Desaulniers's former mother in law was Gabrielle Desaulniers