Married

William Adams

William Adams

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Debra Adams

Debra Adams

His Other Children

Children Together

Will.i.am

born 1975, age 43

Founding member of The Black Eyed Peas

Her Other Children

William Adams
Bio Details

Full name

William Adams

Gender

Male

Trivia

William Adams Family

William Adams's children:

William Adams's son is Will.i.am


William Adams's current partners:

William Adams's wife is Debra Adams


Debra Adams
Bio Details

Full name

Debra Adams

Maiden name

Debra Cain

Gender

Female

Trivia

Debra Adams Family

Debra Adams's children:

Debra Adams's son is Will.i.am


Debra Adams's current partners:

Debra Adams's husband is William Adams