Married Relationship facts

Married 1930

Charles Metrejean

Charles J Metrejon

Age

33

Born

Thursday 19 May 1904

Died

30 May 1937

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ethel Metrejean

Ethel Metrejean

Age

75

Born

Wednesday 21 Jan 1914

Died

25 Dec 1989

His Other Children

Children Together

William Metrejon

born 1931, died 1994, age 63

Her Other Children

Charles Metrejean
Bio Details

Full name

Charles J Metrejon

Gender

Male

Age

33

Date of birth

Thursday 19 May 1904

Birth place

St Martin, Louisiana, US

Date of death:

30 May 1937

Place of death

East Baton Rouge, Louisiana, US

Trivia

Charles Metrejean Family

Charles Metrejean's children:

Charles Metrejean's son was William Metrejon


Charles Metrejean's current partners:

Charles Metrejean's wife was Ethel Metrejean


Charles Metrejean's grandchildren:

Charles Metrejean's granddaughter is Connie Leto


Charles Metrejean's great grandchildren:

Charles Metrejean's great grandson is Jared Leto Charles Metrejean's great grandson is Shannon Leto Charles Metrejean's great granddaughter is Jamie Leto Charles Metrejean's great grandson is Mateo Leto


Charles Metrejean's in laws:

Charles Metrejean's daughter in law is Ruby Metrejon


Ethel Metrejean
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Metrejean

Maiden name

Ethel Ryder

Gender

Female

Age

75

Date of birth

Wednesday 21 Jan 1914

Birth place

St Landry, Louisiana, US

Date of death:

25 Dec 1989

Place of death

Lafayette, Louisiana, US

Trivia

Ethel Metrejean Family

Ethel Metrejean's children:

Ethel Metrejean's son was William Metrejon


Ethel Metrejean's current partners:

Ethel Metrejean's husband was Charles Metrejean


Ethel Metrejean's grandchildren:

Ethel Metrejean's granddaughter is Connie Leto


Ethel Metrejean's great grandchildren:

Ethel Metrejean's great grandson is Jared Leto Ethel Metrejean's great grandson is Shannon Leto Ethel Metrejean's great granddaughter is Jamie Leto Ethel Metrejean's great grandson is Mateo Leto


Ethel Metrejean's in laws:

Ethel Metrejean's daughter in law is Ruby Metrejon