Married

Jared Leto's estranged stepfather.
Dr Carl Leto

Dr. Carl Leto

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Anthony Bryant

Married

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Connie Leto

Constance Leto

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1952

His Other Children

Children Together

Jamie Leto

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)

Mateo Leto

born 1980 (ca.), age 38 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Shannon Leto

born 1970, age 48
with Anthony Bryant

Jared Leto

born 1971, age 46
with Anthony Bryant

American Singer and Actor

Dr Carl Leto
Bio Details

Full name

Dr. Carl Leto

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Trivia

Dr Carl Leto Family

Dr Carl Leto's children:

Dr Carl Leto's daughter is Jamie Leto Dr Carl Leto's son is Mateo Leto


Dr Carl Leto's former partners:

Dr Carl Leto's former wife is Connie Leto


Dr Carl Leto's former in laws:

Dr Carl Leto's former father in law was William Metrejon Dr Carl Leto's former mother in law is Ruby Metrejon Dr Carl Leto's former grandfather in law was Charles Metrejean Dr Carl Leto's former grandmother in law was Ethel Metrejean


Connie Leto
Bio Details

Full name

Constance Leto

Maiden name

Constance Metrejon

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Trivia

Connie Leto Family

Connie Leto's parents:

Connie Leto's father was William Metrejon Connie Leto's mother is Ruby Metrejon


Connie Leto's children:

Connie Leto's son is Jared Leto Connie Leto's son is Shannon Leto Connie Leto's daughter is Jamie Leto Connie Leto's son is Mateo Leto


Connie Leto's former partners:

Connie Leto's former husband is Dr Carl Leto Connie Leto's former husband is Anthony Bryant


Connie Leto's grandparents:

Connie Leto's grandfather was Charles Metrejean Connie Leto's grandmother was Ethel Metrejean