Married

William Metrejon

William Lee Metrejon

Age

63

Born

Friday 24 Apr 1931

Died

23 Jul 1994

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruby Metrejon

Ruby Metrejon

His Other Children

Children Together

Connie Leto

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Metrejon
Bio Details

Full name

William Lee Metrejon

Gender

Male

Age

63

Date of birth

Friday 24 Apr 1931

Birth place

St Landry, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

23 Jul 1994

Place of death

Houston, Harris, Texas, USA

Trivia

William Metrejon Family

William Metrejon's parents:

William Metrejon's father was Charles Metrejean William Metrejon's mother was Ethel Metrejean


William Metrejon's children:

William Metrejon's daughter is Connie Leto


William Metrejon's current partners:

William Metrejon's wife was Ruby Metrejon


William Metrejon's grandchildren:

William Metrejon's grandson is Jared Leto William Metrejon's grandson is Shannon Leto William Metrejon's granddaughter is Jamie Leto William Metrejon's grandson is Mateo Leto


William Metrejon's former in laws:

William Metrejon's former son in law is Anthony Bryant William Metrejon's former son in law is Dr Carl Leto


Ruby Metrejon
Bio Details

Full name

Ruby Metrejon

Maiden name

Ruby Russell

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ruby Metrejon Family

Ruby Metrejon's children:

Ruby Metrejon's daughter is Connie Leto


Ruby Metrejon's current partners:

Ruby Metrejon's husband was William Metrejon


Ruby Metrejon's grandchildren:

Ruby Metrejon's grandson is Jared Leto Ruby Metrejon's grandson is Shannon Leto Ruby Metrejon's granddaughter is Jamie Leto Ruby Metrejon's grandson is Mateo Leto


Ruby Metrejon's in laws:

Ruby Metrejon's father in law was Charles Metrejean Ruby Metrejon's mother in law was Ethel Metrejean


Ruby Metrejon's former in laws:

Ruby Metrejon's former son in law is Anthony Bryant Ruby Metrejon's former son in law is Dr Carl Leto