Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1963

Paul Fleiss

Doctor Paul Murray Fleiss

Age

80

Born

Friday 08 Sep 1933

Died

19 Jul 2014

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elissa Fleiss

Elissa Fleiss

His Other Children

Children Together

Heidi Fleiss

born 1965, age 52

Infamous Hollywood Madam

Shana Fleiss

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)

Jason Fleiss

born 1968, died 2009, age 41 (approx.)

Jesse Fleiss

born 1977, age 41 (approx.)

Kim Fleiss

born 1963, age 55 (approx.)
adopted

Amy Fleiss

born 1964, age 54 (approx.)
adopted

Her Other Children

Paul Fleiss
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Paul Murray Fleiss

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Friday 08 Sep 1933

Birth place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Date of death:

19 Jul 2014

Occupations

Doctor

Trivia

Paul Fleiss Family

Paul Fleiss's children:

Paul Fleiss's daughter is Heidi Fleiss Paul Fleiss's daughter is Shana Fleiss Paul Fleiss's son was Jason Fleiss Paul Fleiss's son is Jesse Fleiss Paul Fleiss's adopted daughter is Kim Fleiss Paul Fleiss's adopted daughter is Amy Fleiss


Paul Fleiss's former partners:

Paul Fleiss's former wife is Elissa Fleiss


Elissa Fleiss
Bio Details

Full name

Elissa Fleiss

Maiden name

Elissa Ash

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Trivia

Elissa Fleiss Family

Elissa Fleiss's children:

Elissa Fleiss's daughter is Heidi Fleiss Elissa Fleiss's daughter is Shana Fleiss Elissa Fleiss's son was Jason Fleiss Elissa Fleiss's son is Jesse Fleiss Elissa Fleiss's adopted daughter is Kim Fleiss Elissa Fleiss's adopted daughter is Amy Fleiss


Elissa Fleiss's former partners:

Elissa Fleiss's former husband was Paul Fleiss