How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Henrik Esterhuysen OBE
Partners of 
Henrik Esterhuysen OBE

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE

Henrik Abraham Esterhuysen OBE

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1930

Died

1981

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE
Bio Details

Full name

Henrik Abraham Esterhuysen OBE

Also known as

Mathlaganipani

Gender

Male

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1930

Date of death:

1981

Place of death

Swaziland

Cause of death

Lung Cancer

Occupations

Minister of Education (Finished 1968)

Partners of 
Henrik Esterhuysen OBE

Leonne Esterhuysen

Divorced

2 children together

married circa 1955
divorce about 1968

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE Children

Richard E Grant

born 1957, age 61
with Leonne Esterhuysen

Starred in the cult film Withnail & I

Stuart Esterhuysen

born 1959, age 60 (approx.)
with Leonne Esterhuysen

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE Family

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's children:

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's son is Richard E Grant Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's son is Stuart Esterhuysen


Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's former partners:

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's former wife is Leonne Esterhuysen


Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's grandchildren:

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's granddaughter was Tiffany Grant Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's granddaughter is Olivia Grant


Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's in laws:

Henrik Esterhuysen OBE's daughter in law is Joan Washington