Married

Anthony Bryant

Anthony L Bryant

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Dr Carl Leto

Married

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Connie Leto

Constance Leto

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1952

His Other Children

Children Together

Shannon Leto

born 1970, age 48

Jared Leto

born 1971, age 46

American Singer and Actor

Her Other Children

Jamie Leto

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
with Dr Carl Leto

Mateo Leto

born 1980 (ca.), age 38 (ca.)
with Dr Carl Leto

Anthony Bryant
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony L Bryant

Gender

Male

Trivia

Anthony Bryant Family

Anthony Bryant's children:

Anthony Bryant's son is Jared Leto Anthony Bryant's son is Shannon Leto


Anthony Bryant's former partners:

Anthony Bryant's former wife is Connie Leto


Anthony Bryant's former in laws:

Anthony Bryant's former father in law was William Metrejon Anthony Bryant's former mother in law is Ruby Metrejon Anthony Bryant's former grandfather in law was Charles Metrejean Anthony Bryant's former grandmother in law was Ethel Metrejean


Connie Leto
Bio Details

Full name

Constance Leto

Maiden name

Constance Metrejon

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Trivia

Connie Leto Family

Connie Leto's parents:

Connie Leto's father was William Metrejon Connie Leto's mother is Ruby Metrejon


Connie Leto's children:

Connie Leto's son is Jared Leto Connie Leto's son is Shannon Leto Connie Leto's daughter is Jamie Leto Connie Leto's son is Mateo Leto


Connie Leto's former partners:

Connie Leto's former husband is Dr Carl Leto Connie Leto's former husband is Anthony Bryant


Connie Leto's grandparents:

Connie Leto's grandfather was Charles Metrejean Connie Leto's grandmother was Ethel Metrejean