Married

Thomas Hext

Thomas Hext

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1809

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rhoda Hext

Rhoda Charlton Hext

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1822

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Arthur Hext

born 1847, died 1926, age 79

Henry Hext

born 1849, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Charles Hext

born 1852, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Getrude Hext

born 1853, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Mary Hext

born 1854, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Elizabeth Hext

born 1856, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Eleanor Hext

born 1857, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Edward Hext

born 1858, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Francis Hext

born 1860, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Louisa Hext

born 1862, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Thomas Hext
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Hext

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1809

Birth place

Lanlivery, Cornwall, UK

Deceased

Trivia

Thomas Hext Family

Thomas Hext's children:

Thomas Hext's son was Arthur Hext Thomas Hext's son was Henry Hext Thomas Hext's son was Charles Hext Thomas Hext's daughter was Getrude Hext Thomas Hext's daughter was Mary Hext Thomas Hext's daughter was Elizabeth Hext Thomas Hext's daughter was Eleanor Hext Thomas Hext's son was Edward Hext Thomas Hext's son was Francis Hext Thomas Hext's daughter was Louisa Hext


Thomas Hext's former partners:

Thomas Hext's former wife was Rhoda Hext


Thomas Hext's grandchildren:

Thomas Hext's granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Thomas Hext's former in laws:

Thomas Hext's former daughter in law was Anne Hext


Rhoda Hext
Bio Details

Full name

Rhoda Charlton Hext

Maiden name

Rhoda Yeatman

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1822

Birth place

Rock Garland, Dorset, UK

Deceased

Trivia

Rhoda Hext Family

Rhoda Hext's children:

Rhoda Hext's son was Arthur Hext Rhoda Hext's son was Henry Hext Rhoda Hext's son was Charles Hext Rhoda Hext's daughter was Getrude Hext Rhoda Hext's daughter was Mary Hext Rhoda Hext's daughter was Elizabeth Hext Rhoda Hext's daughter was Eleanor Hext Rhoda Hext's son was Edward Hext Rhoda Hext's son was Francis Hext Rhoda Hext's daughter was Louisa Hext


Rhoda Hext's former partners:

Rhoda Hext's former husband was Thomas Hext


Rhoda Hext's grandchildren:

Rhoda Hext's granddaughter was Amy Shearer


Rhoda Hext's former in laws:

Rhoda Hext's former daughter in law was Anne Hext